RESULTAT
Luciaspelen 2019-12-13/15
Sätrahallen, Stockholm
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2019-12-15 16:12
 
M 30m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK 4.22q   
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö 4.39q   
William Larsson02Gefle IF 4.43    
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IFej start    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 4.28q   
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 4.37q   
Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.54    
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba 4.55    
Jonas Laroussi78Spårvägens FK 4.61    
Magnus Westberg85IFK Märsta 4.73    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott 4.08q   
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö 4.19q   
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng01Larvik Turn &IF 4.31q   
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF 4.31q   
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 4.42    
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö 4.53    
Fredrik Sandell97Danderyds SK 5.04    

Final15 dec 
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott 4.08   
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö 4.16   
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK 4.20   
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng01Larvik Turn &IF 4.26   
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 4.27   
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF 4.29   
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö 4.34   
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FKej start   


M 300m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Kristian Efremov90Spårvägens FK36.151   
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK36.162   
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK39.947   
Tobias Rauch74IFK Märsta42.3511   

Finalheat 215 dec 
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF36.793   
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK37.725   
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF40.598   
Daniel Eklund84Stockholm Snipers IF43.7312   

Finalheat 315 dec 
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng01Larvik Turn &IF37.064   
Gabriel Hoffman01Hammarby IF37.736   
William Larsson02Gefle IF41.609   
Lukas Guerrero00Spårvägens FKej start-   

Finalheat 415 dec 
Badr Sabir02IFK Lidingö41.6610   
-Yahan Fadrax95Akalla RunDQ-   
Jesper Sjölund99Spårvägens FKej start-   
Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FKej start-   


M Stav
15 dec 
Carl Sténson93Hellas FK501   
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK451   
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK351   
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK351   
Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FK331   
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK321   
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK291   
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SKX   


P15 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 7.63q   
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 7.71q   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 7.78q   
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF 8.01    
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK 8.11    
Kalle Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö 8.53    
Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS 9.03    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF 7.74q   
Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK 7.77q   
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 7.79q   
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 8.07    
Erik Norlén05Täby IS 8.09    
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 8.12    
Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba 8.15    
Viktor Anheim05Täby IS 8.18    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö 7.61q   
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 7.74q   
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö 7.90    
Matteo De Petris05IFK Lidingö 8.30    
Gustav Hellsten05Spårvägens FK 8.37    
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF 8.63    
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SKej start    

Final15 dec 
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö 7.60   
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 7.71   
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 7.75   
Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK 7.79   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 7.80   
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 7.82   
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF 7.83   
Joel Enander05Täby ISej start   


P15 200m
Finalheat 115 dec 
David Carlson05Bromma IF24.311   
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö24.802   
August Calles05IFK Lidingö25.035   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK25.3310   

Finalheat 215 dec 
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF24.803   
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF24.804   
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF25.237   
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK26.0715   

Finalheat 315 dec 
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF25.5311   
John Bäck06Turebergs FK27.6217   
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF27.9118   
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö28.0419   

Finalheat 415 dec 
Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK25.6012   
Matteo De Petris05IFK Lidingö26.7916   
Yannick Buchli05Täby ISej start-   

Finalheat 515 dec 
Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba25.268   
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS25.329   
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS25.6313   

Finalheat 615 dec 
Albin Edgert05Täby IS25.056   
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö25.8014   
Kalle Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö28.1520   


P15 1000m
Final15 dec 
Erik Norlén05Täby IS 2:51.92   
Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SK 2:54.05   
Markus Andersson05Västerås FK 2:55.45   
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK 2:56.00   
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö 3:10.86   
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK 3:21.00   


P15 Höjd
15 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS168   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK168   
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK160   
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK160   
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK156   
Albin Edgert05Täby IS156   
Gustav Hellsten05Spårvägens FK156   
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK152   
Adam Söder05Gefle IF148   
10 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS148   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
15 dec 
Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF15,09   
Fabian Mix05Täby IS14,51   
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK13,08   
Joel Enander05Täby IS12,63   
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS12,39   
August Calles05IFK Lidingö12,04   
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF11,45   
Adam Söder05Gefle IF9,99   
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK9,61   
10 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö9,20   
11 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK8,98   
12 Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK8,93   
13 Viktor Anheim05Täby IS8,83   
14 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF8,01   
15 Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF7,34   


P14 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.15q   
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 8.22q   
Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK 8.22q   
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö 8.24q   
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK 8.57    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Ali Diakite06Hanvikens SK 8.64    
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK 8.76    
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö 9.12    
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö 9.38    
Emil Lindegren06IFK Lidingö 9.86    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK 8.22q   
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF 8.26q   
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS 8.41q   
Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF 8.50q   
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK 8.90    
Anton Höglund06Täby IS 9.05    
Gustav Lübcke06Hellas FK 9.27    

Final15 dec 
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.08   
Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK 8.15   
Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK 8.19   
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF 8.21   
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 8.21   
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS 8.30   
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö 8.50   
Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF 9.08   


P14 Höjd
15 dec 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK160   
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF160   
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK156   
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS156   
Anton Höglund06Täby IS152   
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS152   
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK148   
Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK148   
Oskar Zetterling06Mälarhöjdens IK148   
10 Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF144   
Emil Lindegren06IFK LidingöX   
Weijun Wang06Hellas FKX   


P14 Längd
15 dec 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF5,75   
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS5,07   
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS5,03   
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK4,92   
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF4,91   
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK4,90   
Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK4,77       4,70
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK4,77       4,46
Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK4,59   
10 Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK4,51   
11 Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK4,48   
12 Anton Höglund06Täby IS4,46   
13 Ali Diakite06Hanvikens SK4,42   
14 Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö4,33   
15 Erik Johannesson06IFK Lidingö4,24   
16 Gustav Lübcke06Hellas FK4,23       4,20
17 Weijun Wang06Hellas FK4,23       4,19
18 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö3,98   
19 Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF3,87   
20 Oskar Zetterling06Mälarhöjdens IK3,82   
21 Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö3,56   


P13 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 8.43q   
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF 8.71    
Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK 9.00    
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK 9.03    
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF 9.21    
Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF 9.33    
Valentin Ribbing07Hammarby IF11.38    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF 8.19q   
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö 8.39q   
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.77    
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 8.98    
Theo Wiklund07Hammarby IF 9.22    
Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK10.13    
Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK10.25    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK 8.42q   
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott 8.76    
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS 9.69    
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK 9.84    
Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK 9.96    
Hugo Beskow07Hammarby IF10.07    
Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF11.05    

Försök heat 415 dec 
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF 8.28q   
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 8.33q   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott 8.78    
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS 8.97    
Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK 9.07    
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 9.23    
Fabian Fried07Mälarhöjdens IK10.02    

Försök heat 515 dec 
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK 8.44q   
Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.63q   
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK 8.83    
Noah Holmlund07Hammarby IF 9.22    
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln 9.49    
Erik Herre07Hammarby IF 9.62    
Viktor Nordgren07Hammarby IF 9.73    

Final15 dec 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF 8.20   
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 8.27   
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK 8.29   
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF 8.33   
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK 8.39   
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö 8.41   
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 8.42   
Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.67   


P13 Höjd
15 dec 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF157   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott144   
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott144   
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF140   
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK136   
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK136   
Erik Herre07Hammarby IF132   
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS132   
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF132   
Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK132   
11 Elias Ekman07Upsala IF128   
11 Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF128   
11 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK128   
14 Hugo Beskow07Hammarby IF128   
14 Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln128   
16 Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK128   
16 Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS128   
18 Truls Grahm07Bromma IF123   
19 Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK118   
19 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK118   
Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IKX   


P13 Längdzon
15 dec 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF5,35   
Jacob Rune07Täby IS5,33   
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF5,21   
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK5,09   
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF5,08   
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF4,93   
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott4,85   
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK4,83   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott4,61       4,53
10 Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK4,61       4,52
11 Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK4,55   
12 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK4,48   
13 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK4,35   
14 Eli Graseman07Spårvägens FK4,34   
15 Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS4,33   
16 Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK4,32   
17 Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK4,28   
18 Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK4,25   
19 Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF4,22   
20 Noah Holmlund07Hammarby IF4,21   
21 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF4,17   
22 Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS4,15   
23 Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK4,12   
24 Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF4,06   
25 Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK3,99   
26 Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK3,92   
27 Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK3,91   
28 Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln3,82   
29 Erik Herre07Hammarby IF3,71   
30 Hugo Beskow07Hammarby IF3,66   
31 Truls Grahm07Bromma IF3,63   
32 Viktor Nordgren07Hammarby IF3,48   
33 Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF3,42   
34 Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK3,39   
35 Oliver Halonen07Kungsholmen Friidrott3,24   
36 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK3,23       3,07
37 Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF3,23       3,02
38 Samuel Lindfors07Hanvikens SK3,17   
39 Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK3,00   
40 Valentin Ribbing07Hammarby IF2,78   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
15 dec 
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln10,42   
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott9,53   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott8,84   
Theodor Alm07Kungsholmen Friidrott8,62   
Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK8,55   
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö8,43   
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK8,21   
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK8,13   
Christoffer Bélec07Hammarby IF7,24   
10 Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK7,03   
11 Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS6,95   
12 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF6,88       6,76
13 Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK6,88       6,40
14 Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS6,88       5,76
15 Hugo Beskow07Hammarby IF6,72   
16 Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK6,68   
17 Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS6,67   
18 Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK6,40   
19 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK6,32   
20 Viktor Nordgren07Hammarby IF6,25   
21 Fabian Fried07Mälarhöjdens IK6,10   
22 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK5,86   
23 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK5,77   
24 Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK5,65   
25 Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK5,31   
26 Samuel Lindfors07Hanvikens SK4,07   
27 Valentin Ribbing07Hammarby IF3,34   
Jacob Rune07Täby ISX   


P12 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.14q   
Isak Ålund08Hanvikens SK 9.26    
Edvin Jacobsson08IFK Lidingö 9.44    
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK 9.82    
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS 9.97    
Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK10.11    
Oscar Green08Hammarby IF10.72    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS 9.18    
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö 9.25    
Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS 9.38    
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö 9.62    
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS 9.69    
Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF10.01    
Hugo Karlsson08Hammarby IF10.32    
Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IKej start    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS 8.66q   
Charlie Amos08Danderyds SK 8.79q   
Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.64    
Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF 9.79    
Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.01    
David Bengtsson08Hammarby IF10.11   
Valle Renkse08Huddinge AIS10.77    
Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS11.62    
Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IFej start    

Försök heat 415 dec 
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK 8.81q   
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 8.92q   
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 8.93q   
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 9.32    
Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK 9.38    
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS 9.43    
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS 9.66    
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF 9.93    

Försök heat 515 dec 
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF 9.03q   
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 9.10q   
Isac Ziegler08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.63    
Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS 9.63    
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS 9.70    
Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK 9.75    
Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS10.50    
Arvid Lien08IFK Lidingöej start    

Final15 dec 
Charlie Amos08Danderyds SK 8.53   
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS 8.77   
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK 8.91   
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 8.93   
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.03   
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 9.05   
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 9.10   
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF 9.21   


P12 Höjd
15 dec 
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS140   
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK136   
Charlie Lind08Hanvikens SK136   
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF136   
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF136   
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK136   
Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK128   
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF128   
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö128   
10 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS128   
10 Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS128   
12 Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK123   
12 Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS123   
14 Noel Sundberg08Spårvägens FK123   
15 Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF118   
15 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF118   
17 Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK118   
17 Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK118   
19 Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK118   
19 Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS118   
19 Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS118   
22 Edvin Jacobsson08IFK Lidingö118   
23 Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö118   
24 Levi Back08Turebergs FK113   
25 Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS113   
26 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS113   
27 Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS108   
28 Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK108   
29 Axel Öhrner08Hammarby IF108   
30 Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK103   
31 Albin Taube08Hammarby IF103   
32 Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF103   
33 Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS103   
Bruno Lönnerstam08Hanvikens SKX   


P12 Längdzon
15 dec 
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK4,87   
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF4,56   
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF4,50   
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF4,42   
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS4,28   
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF4,24       4,23
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK4,24       4,10
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS4,16   
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS4,12   
10 Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF4,11   
11 Noel Sundberg08Spårvägens FK4,10   
12 Isak Ålund08Hanvikens SK4,08   
13 Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK3,99       3,99
14 Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF3,99       3,55
15 Levi Back08Turebergs FK3,95   
16 Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö3,88   
17 Vincent Huselius08Hammarby IF3,87       3,86
18 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS3,87       3,85
19 Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK3,85   
20 Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK3,83       3,80
21 Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK3,83       3,75
22 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS3,81   
23 Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK3,75   
24 Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS3,74   
25 Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS3,70   
26 Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS3,68   
27 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF3,66   
28 Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF3,64   
29 David Bengtsson08Hammarby IF3,60       3,60
30 Albert Sylvén08Danderyds SK3,60       3,43
31 Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS3,55   
32 Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF3,52   
33 Yosef Rafiq08Hammarby IF3,48   
34 Bruno Lönnerstam08Hanvikens SK3,41   
35 Neo Boman08Huddinge AIS3,27   
36 Hugo Karlsson08Hammarby IF3,23   
37 Valle Renkse08Huddinge AIS3,20   
38 Albin Taube08Hammarby IF3,13   
39 Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS3,08   
40 Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS2,54   
Ruben Hart08IFK LidingöX   


K 30m
Final15 dec 
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.60   
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.63   
Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK 4.69   
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK 4.78   
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF 4.79   
Anna Sara Tunelli01IFK Lidingö 4.98   
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 5.09   
Sara Winberg04Täby ISej start    

Extralopp15 dec 
Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK 4.63   
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.63   
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.64   
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK 4.82   
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF 4.84   
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FKej start   
Anna Sara Tunelli01IFK Lidingöej start   


K Stav
15 dec 
Sara Winberg04Täby IS353   
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK353   
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö313   
Tove Widström03Täby IS303   
Sophia Omar87IFK Lidingö273   
Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS273   
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK273   


F15 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK 8.32q   
Veronika Danilov05Huddinge AIS 8.35q   
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 8.83    
Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF 8.89    
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF 9.04    
Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF 9.09    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 8.28q   
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK 8.83    
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS 8.84    
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK 8.88    
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF 8.95    
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS 9.17    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 8.20q   
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS 8.41q   
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK 8.43q   
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö 8.63q   
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK 8.67q   
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS 9.00    

Final15 dec 
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 8.15   
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 8.21   
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK 8.25   
Veronika Danilov05Huddinge AIS 8.36   
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS 8.40   
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö 8.62   
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK 8.68   
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FKej start   


F15 200m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK25.631   
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK27.172   
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK27.413   
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingöej start-   

Finalheat 215 dec 
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK28.085   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK28.547   
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS28.548   
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK29.5213   

Finalheat 315 dec 
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö29.0510   
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK29.7418   
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IFej start-   
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FKej start-   

Finalheat 415 dec 
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS28.849   
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS29.5515   
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK29.6917   
Rut Grufman06Täby ISej start-   

Finalheat 515 dec 
Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF29.0811   
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS29.5414   
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF30.7019   
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK31.0621   

Finalheat 615 dec 
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK29.1512   
Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott29.6316   
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK31.1222   

Finalheat 715 dec 
Veronika Danilov05Huddinge AIS27.584   
Olivia Bruzelius05Spårvägens FK28.236   
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF30.9920   


F15 1000m
Final15 dec 
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF 3:14.02   
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF 3:20.27   
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 3:35.44   
Hanna Lahti05Västerås FK 3:36.25   
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 3:42.61   
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 3:47.97   
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF 3:58.13   


F15 Höjd
15 dec 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK164   
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö156   
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF152   
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK152   
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF143   
Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF143   
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK138   
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS138   
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS138   
10 Lea Mellin05Spårvägens FK128   
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FKX   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
15 dec 
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK11,64   
Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF10,47   
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS9,80   
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK8,92   
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK8,69   
Isabella Petäjistö05IF Triangeln8,68   
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF8,40   
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF7,20   
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF7,08   
10 Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF6,93   
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IFX   


F14 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 8.39q   
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 8.53q   
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS 8.74q   
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS 8.80    
Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK 8.81    
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 8.89    
Em Lindstedt06Spårvägens FK 9.20    
Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK 9.25    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 7.92q   
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 8.55q   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 8.75q   
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 8.80    
Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK 9.06    
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK 9.11    
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott 9.39    
Aurora Boschini-Roine06Spårvägens FK 9.48    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 8.40q   
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 8.64q   
Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK 8.78    
Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott 8.83    
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 8.89    
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK 9.13    
Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.15    
Stella Berggren06Spårvägens FK 9.21    

Final15 dec 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 7.84   
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 8.32   
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 8.35   
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 8.41   
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 8.56   
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 8.63   
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS 8.73   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 8.77   


F14 Längd
15 dec 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK5,28   
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK4,98   
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS4,79   
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK4,73   
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK4,72   
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö4,64   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK4,62   
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK4,47   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK4,44   
10 Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK4,42   
11 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK4,37   
12 Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS4,35   
13 Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK4,34   
14 Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott4,21   
15 Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK4,15   
16 Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK4,11   
17 Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK4,03   
18 Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK4,01   
19 Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö3,99   
20 Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK3,96   
21 Em Lindstedt06Spårvägens FK3,77   
22 Aurora Boschini-Roine06Spårvägens FK3,74   
23 Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott3,57   
24 Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK3,48   
25 Stella Berggren06Spårvägens FK3,45   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
15 dec 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK11,80   
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK11,60   
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK9,60   
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK9,31   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK8,53   
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK6,98   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK6,22   


F13 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 8.55q1   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 8.58q2   
Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK 8.9514   
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS9.2020   
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö 9.3523   
Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa 9.7631   
Ebba Axelsson07Hammarby IF10.0436   
Klara Axelsson07Hammarby IF10.0437   
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AISej start-   

Försök heat 215 dec 
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.63q3   
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.7810   
Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK 9.1919   
Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö 9.4124   
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 9.5626   
My Susenbeth07Hässelby SK 9.6628   
Vera Duhlin07Tullinge FFej start-   

Försök heat 315 dec 
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF 8.66q5   
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö 8.9112   
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS 9.0215   
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS 9.1018   
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK 9.5225   
Filippa Östlund07Hammarby IF 9.8935   
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AISej start-   

Försök heat 415 dec 
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 8.64q4   
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF 8.69q7   
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK 9.0717   
Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF 9.3021   
Moa Forsén07Väsby IK 9.6527   
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AISej start-   
Isabelle Kruppke07Huddinge AISej start-   

Försök heat 515 dec 
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 8.67q6   
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö 8.779   
Alva Mella07Hellas FK 8.9313   
Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF 9.7130   
Alva Recknagel07Huddinge AIS 9.7832   
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS 9.7933   
Julia Åström07Huddinge AISej start-   

Försök heat 615 dec 
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 8.73q8   
Linnea Sillén07Hammarby IF 8.8011   
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS 9.0516   
Teresa Vallin07Tullinge FF 9.3322   
Vasiliki Karlsson07Hammarby IF 9.7129   
Matilda Forsander07Hässelby SK 9.8434   
Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK10.1938   
Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK10.4939   

Final15 dec 
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.49   
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF 8.52   
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 8.55   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 8.57   
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 8.70   
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF 8.72   
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 8.82   
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 8.82   


F13 800m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK 2:26.601   
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 2:28.752   
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö 2:28.883   
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FF 2:29.964   
Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK 2:35.956   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IFej start-   

Finalheat 215 dec 
Ellinore Sparf07Spårvägens FK 2:34.405   
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS 2:40.997   
Teresa Vallin07Tullinge FF 2:51.648   
Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK 2:56.339   
Alva Recknagel07Huddinge AIS 2:58.4410   
Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF 2:59.8311   


F13 Höjd
15 dec 
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF152   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF148   
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS144   
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö136   
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK136   
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS136   
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS136   
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS132   
Ebba Axelsson07Hammarby IF132   
10 Linnea Sillén07Hammarby IF132   
10 Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK132   
12 Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF132   
13 Vasiliki Karlsson07Hammarby IF128   
14 Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF128   
15 Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF123   
15 Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF123   
17 Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö123   
17 Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS123   
19 Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö118   
19 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK118   
21 Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö118   
22 Moa Forsén07Väsby IK118   
23 Cornelia Zetterman07Huddinge AIS108   
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IFX   


F13 Längdzon
15 dec 
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö5,00   
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK4,95   
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF4,80   
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK4,79   
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF4,74   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF4,64   
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK4,59   
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK4,52   
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK4,51   
10 Emma Olofsson07Täby IS4,38   
11 Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS4,36   
12 Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF4,34   
13 Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK4,30   
14 Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS4,29       4,27
15 Linnea Sillén07Hammarby IF4,29       3,98
16 Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK4,28   
17 Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF4,22   
18 Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF4,10   
19 Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS4,06   
20 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS3,88   
21 Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö3,86   
22 Ebba Axelsson07Hammarby IF3,85   
23 Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK3,83   
24 Isabelle Kruppke07Huddinge AIS3,81   
25 Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS3,75   
26 Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF3,71       3,69
27 Alva Recknagel07Huddinge AIS3,71       3,66
28 My Susenbeth07Hässelby SK3,70   
29 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK3,68   
30 Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö3,63   
31 Estrid Irenius Von Sydow07Kungsholmen Friidrott3,62       3,61
32 Moa Forsén07Väsby IK3,62       3,38
33 Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa3,61   
34 Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö3,54   
35 Klara Axelsson07Hammarby IF3,53   
36 Smilla Lunau07IFK Lidingö3,45   
37 Filippa Östlund07Hammarby IF3,38   
38 Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK3,36   
39 Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK3,16   
40 Cornelia Zetterman07Huddinge AIS2,70   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
15 dec 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK11,58   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF11,36   
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS11,35   
Alva Mella07Hellas FK10,01       9,82
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS10,01       9,50
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF9,77   
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF9,58   
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK9,54   
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS8,20   
10 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK7,80   
11 Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF7,73   
12 Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS7,30   
13 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS7,24   
14 Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS7,21   
15 Isabelle Kruppke07Huddinge AIS7,14   
16 Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö7,08   
17 Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK6,91   
18 Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö6,70   
19 Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK6,63   
Nora Söderqvist07Tullinge FF0,00   
Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK0,00   


F12 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 8.95q   
Elvira Petersson08Hellas FK 9.69    
Hedvig Lindroth08Hammarby IF 9.74    
Elodie Öhlin08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.83    
Hanna Vikström08Täby IS 9.90    
Isabella Dejfors08Hammarby IF10.15    
Agnes Ljungberg08Mälarhöjdens IK10.45    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF 9.31    
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK 9.62    
Alicia Gylfe08Vallentuna FK 9.63    
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.83    
Nicole von Peltzer08Spårvägens FK 9.92    
Nova Sandblom08Mälarhöjdens IK10.57    
Desirée Nilsson08Spårvägens FK10.78    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 9.00q   
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK 9.18q   
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK 9.52    
Nelly Nordlinder08Hellas FK 9.64    
Isa Olsson08Hammarby IF 9.67    
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK 9.83    
Vera Stenström08Hammarby IF 9.96    

Försök heat 415 dec 
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 8.86q   
Colette Morne08Hammarby IF 9.40    
Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SK 9.57    
Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF 9.77    
Julia Kirk08Hellas FK10.11    
Isabella Lundell08Hellas FK10.22    
Nathalie Franzén08Mälarhöjdens IK10.25    

Försök heat 515 dec 
Elin Nordlund08Hammarby IF 8.88q   
Alice Jeansson08Spårvägens FK 8.89q   
Stella Weissenborn08Täby IS 9.24    
Ida Olsson08Hellas FK 9.28    
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.59    
Matilda Barasciutti08Hässelby SK 9.63    
Mika Lagerholm08IF Linnéa 9.82    

Försök heat 615 dec 
Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK 8.99q   
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF 9.21q   
Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.36    
Noomi Karboub08Bromma IF 9.36    
Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS 9.78    
Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK 9.80    
Alva Lundquist08Hammarby IF 9.98    

Final15 dec 
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 8.76   
Elin Nordlund08Hammarby IF 8.80   
Alice Jeansson08Spårvägens FK 8.85   
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 8.99   
Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.00   
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 9.00   
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF 9.20   
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK 9.24   


F12 800m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Noomi Karboub08Bromma IF 2:43.211   
Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK 2:57.045   
Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK 2:58.246   
Julia Kirk08Hellas FK 3:08.638   
Agnes Ljungberg08Mälarhöjdens IK 3:09.649   
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IFej start-   
Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SKej start-   
Stella Weissenborn08Täby ISej start-   

Finalheat 215 dec 
Maja Sigerstad08Hanvikens SK 2:52.242   
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö 2:55.383   
Elodie Öhlin08Mälarhöjdens IK 2:55.494   
Isabella Dejfors08Hammarby IF 3:05.547   
Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS 3:14.8010   
Vera Stenström08Hammarby IF 3:14.8211   
Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF 3:16.6712   
Elin Nordlund08Hammarby IFej start-   


F12 Längdzon
15 dec 
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK4,52   
Stella Weissenborn08Täby IS4,45   
Alice Jeansson08Spårvägens FK4,44   
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF4,29   
Elin Nordlund08Hammarby IF4,27   
My Lindberg08Hellas FK4,26   
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF4,23   
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK3,97   
Ida Olsson08Hellas FK3,96   
10 Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK3,95   
11 Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK3,86   
12 Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK3,85   
13 Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF3,84   
14 Greta Övermo08Hammarby IF3,80   
15 Alicia Gylfe08Vallentuna FK3,79   
16 Nelly Nordlinder08Hellas FK3,74       3,67
17 Noomi Karboub08Bromma IF3,74   
18 Matilda Barasciutti08Hässelby SK3,72   
19 Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK3,70       3,69
20 Hedvig Lindroth08Hammarby IF3,70       3,38
21 Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK3,69   
22 Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SK3,68   
23 Alva Lundquist08Hammarby IF3,66   
24 Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK3,65   
25 Colette Morne08Hammarby IF3,64   
26 Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö3,60   
27 Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS3,56   
28 Elvira Petersson08Hellas FK3,49   
29 Stella Marklund08Hammarby IF3,43   
30 Isabella Lundell08Hellas FK3,42   
31 Agnes Ljungberg08Mälarhöjdens IK3,38       3,22
32 Vera Stenström08Hammarby IF3,38   
33 Julia Kirk08Hellas FK3,32   
34 Nicole von Peltzer08Spårvägens FK3,30   
35 Tuvalisa Eriksson08Hammarby IF3,23   
36 Nathalie Franzén08Mälarhöjdens IK3,05   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk