RESULTAT
Luciaspelen 2019-12-13/15
Sätrahallen, Stockholm
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2019-12-15 08:56
 
P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final14 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.61   
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 8.73   
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 8.85   
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.32   
Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba 9.65   
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK 9.97   
John Bäck06Turebergs FK10.00   
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK10.66   


P15 Stav
14 dec 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK350   
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF350   
Erik Norlén05Täby IS320   
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK290   
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS290   
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK280   
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF270   
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS260   
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK260   
10 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS260   
11 Joel Enander05Täby IS250   
12 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK250   
13 Albin Edgert05Täby IS230   
14 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF200   


P15 Längd
14 dec 
Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK6,34   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK5,83   
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK5,62   
August Calles05IFK Lidingö5,53   
Joel Enander05Täby IS5,46   
Albin Edgert05Täby IS5,45   
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö5,31   
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF5,19   
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK5,16   
10 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba5,12   
11 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS5,10   
12 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö5,06   
13 Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK4,99   
14 Kalle Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö4,92   
15 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK4,61   
16 Gustav Hellsten05Spårvägens FK4,47   
17 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF4,40   
18 Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK4,22   


P14 1000m
Final14 dec 
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 2:53.47   
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF 2:56.96   
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 3:05.37   
Elliot Borgedahl07Hässelby SK 3:06.52   
Leon Borgedahl06Hässelby SK 3:08.02   
Anton Petersson06Hässelby SK 3:15.80   
Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK 3:30.95   
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK 3:35.60   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
14 dec 
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK9,72       9,61
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK9,72       9,49
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK9,07   
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö8,59   
Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK7,29   
Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK6,46   


P13 800m
14 dec 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF 2:25.541   
Leo Papinski07Täby IS 2:29.702   
Emil Kellgren07Gottsunda IF 2:30.893   
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 2:30.984   
Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF 2:41.428   
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 2:48.0313   

14 dec 
Simon Berhane07Hässelby SK 2:34.675   
Oliver Sörman07Hässelby SK 2:38.486   
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK 2:43.6512   
Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF 2:48.3714   
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln 2:58.1218   
Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IFej start-   

14 dec 
Daniel Rasool07Mälarhöjdens IK 2:39.577   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott 2:42.039   
Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK 2:42.0510   
Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK 2:42.5311   
Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK 2:49.7215   
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS 2:54.1616   
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK 2:54.8617   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 114 dec 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 9.962   
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK10.343   
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott10.364   
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF10.645   
Levi Back08Turebergs FK11.887   
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln12.019   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 9.851   
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF11.136   
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF11.988   
Hannes Rehbinder07Hellas FK12.4310   
Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK13.6411   
Oliver Halonen07Kungsholmen Friidrottej start-   


P13 Stav
14 dec 
Levi Back08Turebergs FK260   
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF240   
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK240   
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK230   
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF200   
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK190   
Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF180   
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS180   
Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF170   
10 Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF170   
11 Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK170   
12 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK150   
Adam Ekström07Hässelby SKX   
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AISX   


P12 800m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS 2:34.031   
Kasper Lee08Hammarby IF 2:43.865   
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 2:44.156   
Vasco Arana Håkanson08IFK Lidingö 2:47.368   
Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK 2:47.809   
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 2:51.7012   
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 3:08.7513   
Axel Öhrner08Hammarby IF 3:09.4014   
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS 3:13.7716   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF 2:40.162   
Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF 2:40.173   
Jonas Atlassi08Hanvikens SK 2:42.064   
Bruno Lönnerstam08Hanvikens SK 2:47.197   
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS 2:48.9610   
Tim Bjurman09Hammarby IF 2:50.0111   
Charlie Molinder Sundqvist08Hammarby IF 3:12.0915   
Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS 3:19.3517   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
14 dec 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK8,48   
Kasper Lee08Hammarby IF8,35   
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK7,64   
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS7,53   
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS7,18   
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF7,16   
Charlie Lind08Hanvikens SK7,05   
Marcus Björklund08Hanvikens SK6,97   
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö6,73   
10 Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK6,68   
11 Alvin Ohlsson08Tullinge FF6,63   
12 Levi Back08Turebergs FK6,42   
13 Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS6,28   
14 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS6,24   
15 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS5,92   
16 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS5,70       5,55
17 Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS5,70       4,40
18 Albin Taube08Hammarby IF4,84   
19 Axel Öhrner08Hammarby IF4,80   
20 Charlie Molinder Sundqvist08Hammarby IF3,80   


P11 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 8.92q   
Matteo Köning09Spårvägens FK 9.39    
Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF 9.50    
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 9.59    
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö10.43    
Axel Lidman Kittel09Hanvikens SK11.13    
Elton Spong09Hanvikens SK11.18    
Vilgot Ohlsson11Tullinge FFej start    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 9.00q   
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.24    
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF 9.41    
Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FF10.10    
Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö10.10    
Ville Heldt09Hässelby SK10.28    
Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SK10.60    
Hampus Zeberg09Österhaninge IF10.77    

Försök heat 314 dec 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 8.58q   
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK10.10    
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK10.46    
Ibrahim Umer Chaudhry09Hässelby SK10.54    
Gustav Rognes09Hässelby SK10.76    
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF10.81    
Albin Opdahl09Turebergs FKej start    

Försök heat 414 dec 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 8.99q   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 9.15q   
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF 9.53    
Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF 9.75    
Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK10.56    
Olle Eide-Jensen09Hammarby IF11.20    
Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF11.51    

Försök heat 514 dec 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 8.71q   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö 9.38    
Matthias Lund09Spårvägens FK 9.44    
Malcolm Lundin09Spårvägens FK10.06    
Luca Garavini09IFK Lidingö10.27    
Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö11.70    
Anton Drufva09Mälarhöjdens IKej start    

Försök heat 614 dec 
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 9.02q   
Oscar Helge09Täby IS 9.08q   
Charlie Melander09Hässelby SK 9.40    
Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK 9.56    
Alve Calén09Tullinge FF 9.85    
Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF 9.90    
Elliot Åkerberg09Hässelby SK10.15    
Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF11.29    

Final14 dec 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 8.61   
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 8.68   
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 8.95   
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 8.98   
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.06   
Oscar Helge09Täby IS 9.18   
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 9.22   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 9.26   


P11 Höjd
14 dec 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö136   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK132   
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK132   
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF132   
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK128   
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK128   
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF128   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö128   
William Daun09Katrineholms SK123   
Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö123   
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF123   
12 Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK123   
13 Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF123   
14 Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF118   
15 Vilgot Delsmo Rehn09Tullinge FF118   
16 Edvin Bergh09Tullinge FF118   
16 Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö118   
18 Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF118   
19 Luca Garavini09IFK Lidingö113   
19 Samuel Härkegård Wulff09Mälarhöjdens IK113   
21 Olle Eide-Jensen09Hammarby IF113   
21 Oscar Helge09Täby IS113   
21 Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö113   
24 Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK113   
25 Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF108   
26 Ibrahim Umer Chaudhry09Hässelby SK103   
27 Elton Spong09Hanvikens SK98   
28 Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK98   
29 Albin Opdahl09Turebergs FK98   
Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FFX   
Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SKX   
Emil Corlevi09IFK LidingöX   
Anton Drufva09Mälarhöjdens IKX   
Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IFX   
Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FFX   
Malcolm Lundin09Spårvägens FKX   
Hampus Zeberg09Österhaninge IFX   


P11 Längdzon
14 dec 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK4,70   
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK4,68   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK4,67   
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF4,65   
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK4,64   
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK4,37   
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF4,28   
Oscar Helge09Täby IS4,15   
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö3,94   
10 Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF3,90   
11 Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK3,85   
12 Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö3,79       3,72
13 Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö3,79       3,69
14 Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF3,77   
15 Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF3,70   
16 Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF3,67   
17 Vilgot Delsmo Rehn09Tullinge FF3,64   
18 Tim Bjurman09Hammarby IF3,62   
19 Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö3,56   
20 Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK3,53       3,49
21 Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF3,53       3,47
22 Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK3,52   
23 Edvin Bergh09Tullinge FF3,37   
24 Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK3,36   
25 Alve Calén09Tullinge FF3,34   
26 Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SK3,31   
27 Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FF3,24       3,22
28 Charlie Melander09Hässelby SK3,24       3,21
29 Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö3,24       3,02
30 Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö3,22   
31 Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF3,11       3,00
32 Elliot Åkerberg09Hässelby SK3,11       2,79
33 Hampus Zeberg09Österhaninge IF3,10   
34 Ibrahim Umer Chaudhry09Hässelby SK3,03   
35 Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF2,94   
36 Olle Eide-Jensen09Hammarby IF2,93   
37 Elton Spong09Hanvikens SK2,90   
38 Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK2,89   
39 Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF2,80   
40 Axel Lidman Kittel09Hanvikens SK2,66   
41 Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö2,50   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF10,70   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö8,77   
Vilgot Delsmo Rehn09Tullinge FF8,37   
Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö8,22   
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK8,08   
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK7,82   
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö7,66   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK7,61   
Oscar Helge09Täby IS7,51   
10 Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF7,44   
11 Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF7,23   
12 Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö7,04   
13 Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö6,86   
14 Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF6,83   
15 Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK6,78   
16 Matthias Lund09Spårvägens FK6,73   
17 Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FF6,59   
18 Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK6,42   
19 Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SK6,41   
20 Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK6,38   
21 Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF6,15   
22 Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK6,06   
23 Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK5,99   
24 Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF5,84   
25 Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö5,80   
26 Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF4,98   


P10 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 9.16q   
Charlie Hugo10Österhaninge IF 9.68    
Daniel Johannesson10IFK Lidingö 9.83    
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö10.01    
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS10.13    
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF10.14    
Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK10.52    
Joel Edström Larsson10Hammarby IF11.16    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF 9.34q   
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS 9.42q   
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF 9.46q   
Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK10.05    
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF10.06    
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS10.11    
Noah Brugge10Österhaninge IF10.77    
Rasmus O Donnell10Saltsjöbadens IF11.23    

Försök heat 314 dec 
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK 9.29q   
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS 9.47    
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK 9.61    
Sixten Didriksson10KFUM Örebro 9.91    
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK 9.99    
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK10.06    
Nils Lindberg10IF Linnéa10.32    
Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IF10.71    

Försök heat 414 dec 
Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK 9.36q   
Linton Graham10Hanvikens SK 9.70    
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö 9.80    
Alexander Lind10IFK Tumba10.14    
Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö10.75    
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler10Hellas FK10.77    
Oliver Franzén10Mälarhöjdens IK10.93    
Pelle Sörén10IFK Lidingö10.97    

Försök heat 514 dec 
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 9.26q   
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö 9.63    
Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF 9.96    
William Davidsson Eriksson10Danderyds SK10.22    
Aron Schäder Johansson10IFK Lidingö10.38    
Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK10.48    
Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF11.35    

Försök heat 614 dec 
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 9.28q   
Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö 9.75    
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS10.24    
Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK10.31    
Victor Bergström10Hanvikens SK10.56    
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS11.28    
Vide Tapper10Hellas FK11.72    
Emil Gräns10Tullinge FF12.21    

Final14 dec 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 8.98   
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 9.04   
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 9.26   
Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK 9.37   
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK 9.40   
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF 9.43   
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS 9.53   
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF 9.66   


P10 Höjd
14 dec 
Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK123   
Sixten Didriksson10KFUM Örebro118   
William Davidsson Eriksson10Danderyds SK113   
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS113   
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF108   
Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF108   
Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK108   
Charlie Hugo10Österhaninge IF108   
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF108   
10 Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS103   
11 Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö103   
12 Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS103   
13 Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö98   
13 Nils Lindberg10IF Linnéa98   
15 Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF98   
16 Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS98   
17 Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK98   
17 Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK98   
19 Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS93   
20 Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS88   
Emil Gräns10Tullinge FFX   
Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IFX   


P10 Längdzon
14 dec 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK4,29   
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK4,26   
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK4,13   
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö4,08   
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS3,94   
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK3,79   
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF3,78   
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö3,74   
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS3,63   
10 Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK3,60   
11 Victor Bergström10Hanvikens SK3,58       3,58
12 Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK3,58       3,50
13 Linton Graham10Hanvikens SK3,53   
14 Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS3,49   
15 Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF3,48   
16 Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK3,42   
17 Charlie Hugo10Österhaninge IF3,41   
18 Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK3,40       3,35
19 Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK3,40       3,10
20 Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK3,35   
21 Nils Lindberg10IF Linnéa3,34   
22 Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF3,29   
23 Noah Brugge10Österhaninge IF3,28   
24 Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö3,26   
25 Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK3,25   
26 Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS3,22   
27 Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF3,18   
28 Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS3,14   
29 Eric Sigsfors Cinadler10Hellas FK3,09   
30 Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF3,01   
31 Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö2,96   
32 Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö2,89       2,86
33 Joel Edström Larsson10Hammarby IF2,89       2,80
34 Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IF2,89       2,73 2,65
35 Leo von Euler10IFK Lidingö2,89       2,73 -
36 Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS2,83   
37 Oliver Franzén10Mälarhöjdens IK2,82   
38 Rasmus O Donnell10Saltsjöbadens IF2,78   
39 Pelle Sörén10IFK Lidingö2,73   
40 Vide Tapper10Hellas FK2,72   
41 Ludwig Sundin10Hellas FK2,64   
42 Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS2,60   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS7,33   
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS7,19   
Linton Graham10Hanvikens SK6,77   
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK6,72   
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö6,54   
Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK6,45   
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö6,35   
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF6,29   
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö6,11   
10 Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF5,90   
11 Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK5,78   
12 Victor Bergström10Hanvikens SK5,72   
13 Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS5,70   
14 Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF5,52   
15 Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS5,32   
16 Aron Schäder Johansson10IFK Lidingö5,15   
17 Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö4,98   
18 Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö4,95   
19 Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS4,82       4,70
20 Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS4,82       4,50
21 Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IF4,73   
22 Joel Edström Larsson10Hammarby IF4,66   
23 Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF4,37   
24 Vide Tapper10Hellas FK4,33   
25 Oliver Franzén10Mälarhöjdens IK3,86   
26 Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS3,84   


P9 60m
Final14 dec 
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF 9.72   
Milian Ssempasa Almgard11Mälarhöjdens IK 9.75   
Melker Lundgren11Tullinge FF10.72   
Vilgot Ohlsson11Tullinge FF10.73   
Emil Andersson Jöhnk11IFK Lidingö11.00   
Felix Gräns11Tullinge FF11.04   
Jakob Ekström11Bromma IF11.82   

Final14 dec 
Max Severin Naber11IFK Lidingö10.19   
Holger Willim11Vallentuna FK10.53   
Anton Westin11Tullinge FF10.77   
Noah Friblad11Tullinge FF11.05   
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FF11.57   
Felix Zachrisson11IFK Lidingö11.58   
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FF11.61   


P9 Kula
14 dec 
Max Severin Naber11IFK Lidingö5,82   
Milian Ssempasa Almgard11Mälarhöjdens IK5,60   
Felix Gräns11Tullinge FF4,86   
Emil Andersson Jöhnk11IFK Lidingö4,65   
Vilgot Ohlsson11Tullinge FF4,60   
Noah Friblad11Tullinge FF4,47   
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FF4,43   
Jakob Ekström11Bromma IF4,35   
Holger Willim11Vallentuna FK4,19   
10 Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FF3,92   
11 Anton Westin11Tullinge FF3,81   
12 Felix Zachrisson11IFK Lidingö3,49   


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 114 dec 
Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF 9.603   
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 9.654   
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS 9.955   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK10.026   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK10.247   
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK10.469   
Rut Grufman06Täby ISej start-   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 9.401   
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK 9.412   
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK10.298   
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK10.7510   
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott11.7511   
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingöbröt-   


F15 Stav
14 dec 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK355   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK300   
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK290   
Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF270   
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF260   
Tove Olsson06Hammarby IF260   
Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF250   
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF220   
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF200   
10 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö200   
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FKX   


F15 Längd
14 dec 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK5,17   
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF5,06   
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö4,93   
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK4,78   
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö4,74   
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö4,73   
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK4,69   
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF4,22   
Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF4,21   
10 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS4,18   
11 Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS4,16   
12 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK4,13   
13 Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS4,09   
14 Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK4,01   
15 Ella Gustafsson05Hammarby IF3,90   
16 Olivia Bruzelius05Spårvägens FK3,32   


F14 1000m
Final14 dec 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 3:12.58   
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba 3:15.63   
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 3:17.03   
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FF 3:20.71   
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF 3:25.39   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS 3:28.73   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 3:32.58   
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö 4:00.40   


F14 Höjd
14 dec 
Saga Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK152   
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK148   
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK148   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK143   
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK143   
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK143   
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott138   
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK138   
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK138   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS138   
11 Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott138   
12 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF133   
13 Linnéa Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK133   
14 Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK128   
15 Aurora Boschini-Roine06Spårvägens FK123   


F13 Häck 60m11.34 kg
Finalheat 114 dec 
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF10.362   
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK10.684   
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK10.765   
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK10.926   
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF11.227   
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS12.8713   
Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK14.4914   
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SKej start-   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 9.891   
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS10.603   
Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF11.538   
Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK11.669   
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS12.0810   
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS12.8111   
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS12.8212   


F13 Stav
14 dec 
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK275   
Moa Forsén07Väsby IK200   
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF200   
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK190   
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK190   
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS160   
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS150   
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SKX   
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AISX   


F12 Höjd
14 dec 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK136   
Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK136   
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK128   
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö128   
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK123   
Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS123   
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK118   
Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK118   
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo08Mälarhöjdens IK118   
10 Desirée Nilsson08Spårvägens FK108   
11 Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF103   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Stella Weissenborn08Täby IS8,43   
Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK8,22   
Elvira Petersson08Hellas FK7,55   
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK7,39   
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK7,25   
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK7,12   
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo08Mälarhöjdens IK6,42   
Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF6,38   
Desirée Nilsson08Spårvägens FK6,29   
10 Nathalie Franzén08Mälarhöjdens IK6,23   
11 Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK6,19   
12 Clara Knutas08Mälarhöjdens IK6,13   
13 Tuvalisa Eriksson08Hammarby IF5,13   
14 Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS5,05   


F11 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Louise Wettersand09Spårvägens FK 9.01q   
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö 9.13q   
Lea Enell09Hammarby IF10.05    
Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK10.29    
Ellen Choppelo Garneij09Hellas FK10.57    
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK12.41    
Esther Gustafsson09Hammarby IFej start    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF 9.80    
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 9.85    
Siri Kusters09Hammarby IF 9.87    
Stella Carlsson09Hammarby IF10.17    
Olivia Hedin09IFK Lidingö10.71    
Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF10.79    
Izla Poli09Tullinge FF11.19    
Elsa Örtengren09Hanvikens SK11.24    

Försök heat 314 dec 
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 9.98    
Olivia Yu Ping Deng09Mälarhöjdens IK10.60    
Lo Dahl09Hammarby IF10.79    
Kaddy Darbo09Kungsholmen Friidrott10.96    
Binta Darbo09Kungsholmen Friidrott11.13    
Miral Nur Atta09Hammarby IF11.63    
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby ISej start    

Försök heat 414 dec 
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö 9.52q   
Lily Dymling09Vallentuna FK 9.78    
Filippa Ekener09Hammarby IF10.31    
Emma Tellström09Hammarby IF10.62    
Callie Henningsson09Hanvikens SK10.63    
Elin Larsson09Hammarby IF11.50    
Leonie Almerstedt09Spårvägens FKej start    

Försök heat 514 dec 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 8.99q   
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 9.26q   
Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK 9.67q   
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist09Hammarby IF 9.75    
Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK 9.93    
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS10.45    
Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö10.92    
Ebba Sahlstedt09Hammarby IF11.32    

Försök heat 614 dec 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 9.36q   
Gwen Fagerström09IF Linnéa 9.65q   
Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF 9.75    
Emelie Milani09Turebergs FK 9.91    
Matilda Danielsson09Tullinge FF10.25    
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba10.43    
Alva Settergren09Spårvägens FK10.50    

Final14 dec 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 8.93   
Louise Wettersand09Spårvägens FK 9.02   
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö 9.12   
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 9.15   
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 9.52   
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö 9.64   
Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK 9.69   
Gwen Fagerström09IF Linnéa 9.70   


F11 Höjd
14 dec 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF132   
Hedda Randel09IFK Lidingö128   
Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK128   
Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FK128   
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK123   
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS118   
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö118   
Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK118   
Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF108   
10 Esther Gustafsson09Hammarby IF108   
11 Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS108   
12 Stella Carlsson09Hammarby IF103   
13 Emelie Milani09Turebergs FK103   
14 Vally Granqvist09Hellas FK103   
15 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF98   
16 Filippa Ekener09Hammarby IF98   
17 Elin Larsson09Hammarby IF98   
18 Amelie Crona09Hammarby IF98   
19 Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö98   
20 Emma Tellström09Hammarby IF93   
Ebba Sahlstedt09Hammarby IFX   
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IFX   
Alva Windirsch09Hammarby IFX   


F11 Längdzon
14 dec 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK4,23   
Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FK4,14   
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF4,13       4,12
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö4,13       3,99
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS4,10   
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS4,09   
Louise Wettersand09Spårvägens FK3,94   
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö3,86   
Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK3,82   
10 Siri Kusters09Hammarby IF3,80   
11 Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF3,74   
12 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist09Hammarby IF3,72   
13 Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK3,69   
14 Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK3,67   
15 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF3,65   
16 Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF3,64   
17 Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö3,63   
18 Lily Dymling09Vallentuna FK3,60   
19 Gwen Fagerström09IF Linnéa3,59   
20 Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK3,55   
21 Matilda Danielsson09Tullinge FF3,26   
22 Filippa Ekener09Hammarby IF3,25       3,24
23 Olivia Hedin09IFK Lidingö3,25       3,09
24 Stella Carlsson09Hammarby IF3,23   
25 Lea Enell09Hammarby IF3,21   
26 Alva Settergren09Spårvägens FK3,16   
27 Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS3,15   
28 Callie Henningsson09Hanvikens SK3,12       2,91
29 Emma Tellström09Hammarby IF3,12       2,90
30 Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF3,10   
31 Esther Gustafsson09Hammarby IF3,09   
32 Vally Granqvist09Hellas FK3,07   
33 Elin Larsson09Hammarby IF3,04   
34 Ida Jonsson Pranér09Vallentuna FK2,97   
35 Olivia Yu Ping Deng09Mälarhöjdens IK2,92   
36 Ebba Sahlstedt09Hammarby IF2,91   
37 Elsa Örtengren09Hanvikens SK2,90   
38 Thalia Karagianni09Vallentuna FK2,85   
39 Lo Dahl09Hammarby IF2,75   
40 Mollie Melin09Hammarby IF2,72   
41 Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK2,70   
42 Alva Windirsch09Hammarby IF2,52   
43 Miral Nur Atta09Hammarby IF2,43   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF7,45   
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK6,90   
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö6,71       6,68
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF6,71       6,45
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS6,61   
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS6,38   
Stella Carlsson09Hammarby IF6,26   
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist09Hammarby IF6,25   
Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK5,76   
10 Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK5,66   
11 Mollie Melin09Hammarby IF5,42   
12 Gwen Fagerström09IF Linnéa5,32   
13 Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK5,23   
14 Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF5,10   
15 Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF5,07   
16 Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK5,06   
17 Matilda Danielsson09Tullinge FF4,98   
18 Elin Larsson09Hammarby IF4,39   
19 Alva Windirsch09Hammarby IF4,25   
20 Vally Granqvist09Hellas FK4,18   
21 Thalia Karagianni09Vallentuna FK4,06   
22 Ida Jonsson Pranér09Vallentuna FK4,05   
23 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF4,02   
24 Izla Poli09Tullinge FF3,99   


F10 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK 9.66q   
Ingrid Asp10Hammarby IF 9.89q   
Amanda Wiren10Huddinge AIS10.07    
Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna FK10.39    
Malou Ejendal10IFK Lidingö11.04    
Alma Björck10Hellas FK11.20    
Saga Sonander10Hanvikens SKej start    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 9.56q   
Mira Karlberg10Vallentuna FK10.26    
Ella Crona10Hässelby SK10.36    
Sonja Duhlin10Tullinge FF10.71    
Märta Trotzig10Vallentuna FK10.94    
Stina Martinelle10Hanvikens SK11.25    
Ester Stebrant10Hammarby IF11.84    
Nelly Edman10Tullinge FF11.90    

Försök heat 314 dec 
Ellen Sahlqvist10Hammarby IF 9.51q   
Ester Sander10Hellas FK10.19    
Ebba Holmström10Hanvikens SK10.29    
Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK10.37    
Maja Westerdahl10IFK Tumba10.61    
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö10.68    
Marcela Håkansson10IFK Lidingö10.92    

Försök heat 414 dec 
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 9.93q   
Hedda Kirk10Hellas FK 9.95q   
Moa Fagerström10Hanvikens SK11.04    
Elicia Sydmo10IFK Lidingö11.24    
Lina Jönsson10Hanvikens SK11.32    
Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SK11.74    
Ester Cumming10Hellas FK11.96    
Signe Edlund10Vallentuna FK13.37    

Försök heat 514 dec 
Julia Lindquist10Hellas FK10.19    
Moa Martinsson10Hanvikens SK10.32    
Caroline Burvall10IFK Lidingö10.39    
Märta Lundin10Hammarby IF10.42    
Josefin Cedergren10IFK Tumba10.92    
Signe Martinelle10Hanvikens SK11.16    
Ellie Öist10Hanvikens SK11.25    
Julia Nyberg10Hanvikens SK11.56    

Försök heat 614 dec 
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK10.04    
Melanie Raitis10Huddinge AIS10.16    
Lovisa Hellberg10Tullinge FF10.39    
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS10.55    
Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF10.62    
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF10.65    
Astrid Trotzig10Vallentuna FK11.21    
Iris Ahlqvist10Vallentuna FK11.26    
Thea Palmquist10Hanvikens SKej start    

Försök heat 714 dec 
Ailbhe Mccarthy10Hellas FK 9.67q   
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF 9.77q   
Julia Brolin Bacsovics10Hanvikens SK10.04    
Wilma Wallstén10Huddinge AIS10.33    
Estrid Backlund Sandgren10Vallentuna FK10.38    
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK10.65    
Ella Dahlberg10Vallentuna FK10.68    
Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK11.59    

Final14 dec 
Ellen Sahlqvist10Hammarby IF 9.44   
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 9.46   
Ingrid Asp10Hammarby IF 9.51   
Hedda Kirk10Hellas FK 9.79   
Ailbhe Mccarthy10Hellas FK 9.84   
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF 9.87   
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK 9.88   
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa10.04   


F10 Höjd
14 dec 
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK118   
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF118   
Julia Brolin Bacsovics10Hanvikens SK118   
Ella Crona10Hässelby SK113   
Ella Dahlberg10Vallentuna FK108   
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK108   
Ingrid Asp10Hammarby IF103   
Alma Hedenqvist Örtenblad10Bromma IF103   
Märta Trotzig10Vallentuna FK103   
10 Sonja Duhlin10Tullinge FF98   
10 Mira Karlberg10Vallentuna FK98   
10 Märta Lundin10Hammarby IF98   
10 Moa Martinsson10Hanvikens SK98   
14 Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK98   
14 Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna FK98   
16 Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF98   
16 Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF98   
18 Ellie Öist10Hanvikens SK98   
19 Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK93   
20 Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa93   
21 Signe Martinelle10Hanvikens SK88   
21 Julia Nyberg10Hanvikens SK88   
21 Astrid Trotzig10Vallentuna FK88   
24 Moa Fagerström10Hanvikens SK88   
Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SKX   
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK LidingöX   
Lina Jönsson10Hanvikens SKX   
Stina Martinelle10Hanvikens SKX   
Ester Stebrant10Hammarby IFX   


F10 Längdzon
14 dec 
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK3,84   
Ellen Sahlqvist10Hammarby IF3,82   
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF3,76   
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa3,69   
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF3,68   
Ailbhe Mccarthy10Hellas FK3,63   
Wilma Wallstén10Huddinge AIS3,61   
Julia Brolin Bacsovics10Hanvikens SK3,56   
Ella Crona10Hässelby SK3,38       3,34
10 Ester Sander10Hellas FK3,38       3,17
11 Ebba Holmström10Hanvikens SK3,34   
12 Julia Lindquist10Hellas FK3,30   
13 Ella Dahlberg10Vallentuna FK3,23   
14 Amanda Wiren10Huddinge AIS3,22       3,22
15 Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna FK3,22       3,19
16 Lovisa Hellberg10Tullinge FF3,21   
17 Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö3,20   
18 Märta Trotzig10Vallentuna FK3,18   
19 Melanie Raitis10Huddinge AIS3,16       3,12
20 Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS3,16       3,07
21 Moa Martinsson10Hanvikens SK3,15   
22 Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF3,14   
23 Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK3,12   
24 Caroline Burvall10IFK Lidingö3,04   
25 Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK3,03       2,92
26 Stina Martinelle10Hanvikens SK3,03       2,82
27 Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF3,01   
28 Signe Martinelle10Hanvikens SK2,96   
29 Lina Jönsson10Hanvikens SK2,92   
30 Moa Fagerström10Hanvikens SK2,90   
31 Julia Nyberg10Hanvikens SK2,78   
32 Ellie Öist10Hanvikens SK2,76   
33 Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SK2,71   
34 Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK2,69   
35 Iris Ahlqvist10Vallentuna FK2,68   
36 Astrid Trotzig10Vallentuna FK2,64   
37 Elicia Sydmo10IFK Lidingö2,61   
38 Ester Cumming10Hellas FK2,59   
39 Astrid Gladh10Tullinge FF2,55   
40 Nelly Edman10Tullinge FF2,52   
41 Alma Björck10Hellas FK2,48   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Ella Crona10Hässelby SK6,43   
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF5,99   
Melanie Raitis10Huddinge AIS5,93   
Ellen Sahlqvist10Hammarby IF5,66   
Lovisa Hellberg10Tullinge FF5,33   
Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK5,19   
Elicia Sydmo10IFK Lidingö5,06   
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS4,97   
Ellie Öist10Hanvikens SK4,85   
10 Lina Jönsson10Hanvikens SK4,83   
11 Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF4,82   
12 Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa4,79   
13 Julia Nyberg10Hanvikens SK4,77   
14 Astrid Gladh10Tullinge FF4,75   
15 Alma Björck10Hellas FK4,73   
16 Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK4,67   
17 Ebba Holmström10Hanvikens SK4,55   
18 Caroline Burvall10IFK Lidingö4,31   
19 Moa Martinsson10Hanvikens SK4,21   
20 Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF3,92   
21 Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SK3,85   
22 Moa Fagerström10Hanvikens SK3,81   
23 Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK3,48   
24 Stina Martinelle10Hanvikens SK3,47   
25 Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF3,46   
26 Nelly Edman10Tullinge FF3,39   
27 Signe Martinelle10Hanvikens SK2,62   


F9 60m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Maja Envall11Turebergs FK 9.78   
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF10.28   
Lily Ssempasa11Turebergs FK10.32   
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF10.40   
Tyra Åsberg11Huddinge AIS10.70   
Amanda Dyberg11Turebergs FK11.12   
Nora Finbom Höglund11Hammarby IF11.23   
Elin Jägre11IFK Lidingö12.57   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Julie Ryott11IFK Lidingö10.76   
Isabel Andersson11IFK Lidingö10.99   
Ellenor Grahn11Nacka Värmdö SK11.09   
Ellen Lindblom11Hammarby IF11.23   
Ingrid Kolga11IFK Lidingö11.93   
Ester Bäckström11Tullinge FF11.97   
Julia Majstorovic11AIK Friidrott12.12   

Finalheat 314 dec 
Nicole Khelachwili11IFK Lidingö11.10   
Julie Fridh11IF Linnéa11.22   
Alma Edman11Tullinge FF11.39   
Isabelle Risberg11IFK Lidingö11.57   
Tyra Dymling11Vallentuna FK11.97   
Celine Cederlund11Vallentuna FK12.42   


F9 Kula
14 dec 
Maja Envall11Turebergs FK5,10   
Ester Bäckström11Tullinge FF4,53   
Isabel Andersson11IFK Lidingö4,40   
Lily Ssempasa11Turebergs FK4,30   
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF4,08   
Ellen Lindblom11Hammarby IF3,87   
Tyra Åsberg11Huddinge AIS3,83   
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF3,75   
Nora Finbom Höglund11Hammarby IF3,74   
10 Julia Majstorovic11AIK Friidrott3,24   
11 Nicole Khelachwili11IFK Lidingö3,17   
12 Ingrid Kolga11IFK Lidingö3,10   
13 Amanda Dyberg11Turebergs FK3,08   
14 Elin Jägre11IFK Lidingö3,02   
15 Tyra Dymling11Vallentuna FK2,95   
16 Alma Edman11Tullinge FF2,67   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk