RESULTAT mellan 13 dec och 15 dec
Luciaspelen 2019-12-13/15
Sätrahallen, Stockholm
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2019-12-15 16:14
 
M 30m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK 4.22q   
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö 4.39q   
William Larsson02Gefle IF 4.43    
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IFej start    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 4.28q   
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK 4.37q   
Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.54    
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba 4.55    
Jonas Laroussi78Spårvägens FK 4.61    
Magnus Westberg85IFK Märsta 4.73    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott 4.08q   
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö 4.19q   
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng01Larvik Turn &IF 4.31q   
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF 4.31q   
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK 4.42    
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö 4.53    
Fredrik Sandell97Danderyds SK 5.04    

Final15 dec 
Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott 4.08   
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö 4.16   
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK 4.20   
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng01Larvik Turn &IF 4.26   
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 4.27   
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF 4.29   
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö 4.34   
Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FKej start   


M 300m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Kristian Efremov90Spårvägens FK36.151   
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK36.162   
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK39.947   
Tobias Rauch74IFK Märsta42.3511   

Finalheat 215 dec 
Alfred Hauane01Larvik Turn &IF36.793   
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK37.725   
Lukas Holm03Gefle IF40.598   
Daniel Eklund84Stockholm Snipers IF43.7312   

Finalheat 315 dec 
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng01Larvik Turn &IF37.064   
Gabriel Hoffman01Hammarby IF37.736   
William Larsson02Gefle IF41.609   
Lukas Guerrero00Spårvägens FKej start-   

Finalheat 415 dec 
Badr Sabir02IFK Lidingö41.6610   
-Yahan Fadrax95Akalla RunDQ-   
Jesper Sjölund99Spårvägens FKej start-   
Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FKej start-   


M 1500m
Final13 dec 
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 4:12.78   
Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK 4:50.01   
Martin Larsson71IKJ Haninge 6:20.39   
David Århammar02IFK Lidingöbröt   


M Stav
15 dec 
Carl Sténson93Hellas FK501   
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK451   
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK351   
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK351   
Leo Thillou Thomasson02Spårvägens FK331   
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK321   
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK291   
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SKX   


P15 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 7.63q   
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 7.71q   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 7.78q   
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF 8.01    
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK 8.11    
Kalle Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö 8.53    
Agaton Winfridsson05Huddinge AIS 9.03    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF 7.74q   
Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK 7.77q   
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 7.79q   
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS 8.07    
Erik Norlén05Täby IS 8.09    
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 8.12    
Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba 8.15    
Viktor Anheim05Täby IS 8.18    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö 7.61q   
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 7.74q   
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö 7.90    
Matteo De Petris05IFK Lidingö 8.30    
Gustav Hellsten05Spårvägens FK 8.37    
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF 8.63    
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SKej start    

Final15 dec 
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö 7.60   
August Calles05IFK Lidingö 7.71   
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 7.75   
Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK 7.79   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK 7.80   
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 7.82   
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF 7.83   
Joel Enander05Täby ISej start   


P15 200m
Finalheat 115 dec 
David Carlson05Bromma IF24.311   
Elias Bouloussaa05IFK Lidingö24.802   
August Calles05IFK Lidingö25.035   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK25.3310   

Finalheat 215 dec 
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF24.803   
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF24.804   
Elias Sadek05Gefle IF25.237   
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK26.0715   

Finalheat 315 dec 
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF25.5311   
John Bäck06Turebergs FK27.6217   
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF27.9118   
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö28.0419   

Finalheat 415 dec 
Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK25.6012   
Matteo De Petris05IFK Lidingö26.7916   
Yannick Buchli05Täby ISej start-   

Finalheat 515 dec 
Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba25.268   
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS25.329   
Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS25.6313   

Finalheat 615 dec 
Albin Edgert05Täby IS25.056   
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö25.8014   
Kalle Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö28.1520   


P15 1000m
Final15 dec 
Erik Norlén05Täby IS 2:51.92   
Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SK 2:54.05   
Markus Andersson05Västerås FK 2:55.45   
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK 2:56.00   
Leonardo Garavini05IFK Lidingö 3:10.86   
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK 3:21.00   


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final14 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.61   
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 8.73   
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS 8.85   
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.32   
Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba 9.65   
Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK 9.97   
John Bäck06Turebergs FK10.00   
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK10.66   


P15 Höjd
15 dec 
Joel Enander05Täby IS168   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK168   
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK160   
Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK160   
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK156   
Albin Edgert05Täby IS156   
Gustav Hellsten05Spårvägens FK156   
Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK152   
Adam Söder05Gefle IF148   
10 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS148   


P15 Stav
14 dec 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK350   
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF350   
Erik Norlén05Täby IS320   
Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK290   
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS290   
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK280   
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF270   
Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS260   
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK260   
10 Alexsander Heaton05Huddinge AIS260   
11 Joel Enander05Täby IS250   
12 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK250   
13 Albin Edgert05Täby IS230   
14 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF200   


P15 Längd
14 dec 
Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK6,34   
Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK5,83   
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK5,62   
August Calles05IFK Lidingö5,53   
Joel Enander05Täby IS5,46   
Albin Edgert05Täby IS5,45   
Edvin Unger05IFK Lidingö5,31   
Babu Badjie05Bromma IF5,19   
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK5,16   
10 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba5,12   
11 Leo Jordal05Huddinge AIS5,10   
12 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö5,06   
13 Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK4,99   
14 Kalle Ader Berg05IFK Lidingö4,92   
15 Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK4,61   
16 Gustav Hellsten05Spårvägens FK4,47   
17 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF4,40   
18 Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK4,22   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
15 dec 
Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF15,09   
Fabian Mix05Täby IS14,51   
Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK13,08   
Joel Enander05Täby IS12,63   
Viggo Stridh05Täby IS12,39   
August Calles05IFK Lidingö12,04   
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF11,45   
Adam Söder05Gefle IF9,99   
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK9,61   
10 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö9,20   
11 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK8,98   
12 Hongjun Wang05Hellas FK8,93   
13 Viktor Anheim05Täby IS8,83   
14 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF8,01   
15 Adam Torbjörnsson05Hammarby IF7,34   


P14 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.15q   
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 8.22q   
Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK 8.22q   
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö 8.24q   
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK 8.57    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Ali Diakite06Hanvikens SK 8.64    
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK 8.76    
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö 9.12    
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö 9.38    
Emil Lindegren06IFK Lidingö 9.86    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK 8.22q   
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF 8.26q   
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS 8.41q   
Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF 8.50q   
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK 8.90    
Anton Höglund06Täby IS 9.05    
Gustav Lübcke06Hellas FK 9.27    

Final15 dec 
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.08   
Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK 8.15   
Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK 8.19   
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF 8.21   
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK 8.21   
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS 8.30   
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö 8.50   
Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF 9.08   


P14 1000m
Final14 dec 
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 2:53.47   
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF 2:56.96   
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 3:05.37   
Elliot Borgedahl07Hässelby SK 3:06.52   
Leon Borgedahl06Hässelby SK 3:08.02   
Anton Petersson06Hässelby SK 3:15.80   
Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK 3:30.95   
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK 3:35.60   


P14 Höjd
15 dec 
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK160   
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF160   
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK156   
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS156   
Anton Höglund06Täby IS152   
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS152   
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK148   
Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK148   
Oskar Zetterling06Mälarhöjdens IK148   
10 Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF144   
Emil Lindegren06IFK LidingöX   
Weijun Wang06Hellas FKX   


P14 Längd
15 dec 
Filip Olsson06Bromma IF5,75   
Victor Tjeder06Täby IS5,07   
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS5,03   
Jonathan Edberg06Turebergs FK4,92   
Kim Wingren06Bromma IF4,91   
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK4,90   
Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK4,77       4,70
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK4,77       4,46
Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK4,59   
10 Ville Rennemark06Hanvikens SK4,51   
11 Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK4,48   
12 Anton Höglund06Täby IS4,46   
13 Ali Diakite06Hanvikens SK4,42   
14 Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö4,33   
15 Erik Johannesson06IFK Lidingö4,24   
16 Gustav Lübcke06Hellas FK4,23       4,20
17 Weijun Wang06Hellas FK4,23       4,19
18 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö3,98   
19 Lukas Ståhl06Värmdö IF3,87   
20 Oskar Zetterling06Mälarhöjdens IK3,82   
21 Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö3,56   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
14 dec 
Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK9,72       9,61
Weijun Wang06Hellas FK9,72       9,49
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK9,07   
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö8,59   
Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK7,29   
Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK6,46   


P13 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 8.43q   
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF 8.71    
Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK 9.00    
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK 9.03    
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF 9.21    
Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF 9.33    
Valentin Ribbing07Hammarby IF11.38    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF 8.19q   
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö 8.39q   
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.77    
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 8.98    
Theo Wiklund07Hammarby IF 9.22    
Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK10.13    
Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK10.25    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK 8.42q   
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott 8.76    
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS 9.69    
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK 9.84    
Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK 9.96    
Hugo Beskow07Hammarby IF10.07    
Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF11.05    

Försök heat 415 dec 
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF 8.28q   
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 8.33q   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott 8.78    
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS 8.97    
Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK 9.07    
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 9.23    
Fabian Fried07Mälarhöjdens IK10.02    

Försök heat 515 dec 
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK 8.44q   
Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.63q   
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK 8.83    
Noah Holmlund07Hammarby IF 9.22    
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln 9.49    
Erik Herre07Hammarby IF 9.62    
Viktor Nordgren07Hammarby IF 9.73    

Final15 dec 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF 8.20   
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 8.27   
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK 8.29   
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF 8.33   
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK 8.39   
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö 8.41   
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 8.42   
Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.67   


P13 800m
14 dec 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF 2:25.541   
Leo Papinski07Täby IS 2:29.702   
Emil Kellgren07Gottsunda IF 2:30.893   
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK 2:30.984   
Arvid Ahlstrand07Boo IF 2:41.428   
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 2:48.0313   

14 dec 
Simon Berhane07Hässelby SK 2:34.675   
Oliver Sörman07Hässelby SK 2:38.486   
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK 2:43.6512   
Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF 2:48.3714   
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln 2:58.1218   
Simon Ek Linterius07Hammarby IFej start-   

14 dec 
Daniel Rasool07Mälarhöjdens IK 2:39.577   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott 2:42.039   
Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK 2:42.0510   
Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK 2:42.5311   
Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK 2:49.7215   
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS 2:54.1616   
Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK 2:54.8617   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 114 dec 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF 9.962   
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK10.343   
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott10.364   
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF10.645   
Levi Back08Turebergs FK11.887   
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln12.019   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 9.851   
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF11.136   
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF11.988   
Hannes Rehbinder07Hellas FK12.4310   
Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK13.6411   
Oliver Halonen07Kungsholmen Friidrottej start-   


P13 Höjd
15 dec 
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF157   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott144   
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott144   
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF140   
Henrik Deresiewicz07Sundbybergs IK136   
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK136   
Erik Herre07Hammarby IF132   
Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS132   
Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF132   
Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK132   
11 Elias Ekman07Upsala IF128   
11 Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF128   
11 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK128   
14 Hugo Beskow07Hammarby IF128   
14 Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln128   
16 Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK128   
16 Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS128   
18 Truls Grahm07Bromma IF123   
19 Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK118   
19 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK118   
Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IKX   


P13 Stav
14 dec 
Levi Back08Turebergs FK260   
Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF240   
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK240   
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK230   
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF200   
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK190   
Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF180   
Kit Fossengen07Huddinge AIS180   
Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF170   
10 Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF170   
11 Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK170   
12 Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK150   
Adam Ekström07Hässelby SKX   
Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AISX   


P13 Längdzon
15 dec 
Vilmer Karlsson 07Hammarby IF5,35   
Jacob Rune07Täby IS5,33   
Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF5,21   
Simon Lindström07Turebergs FK5,09   
Elias Ekman07Upsala IF5,08   
Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF4,93   
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott4,85   
Hannes Berg07Vallentuna FK4,83   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott4,61       4,53
10 Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK4,61       4,52
11 Matteus Edetoft07Danderyds SK4,55   
12 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK4,48   
13 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK4,35   
14 Eli Graseman07Spårvägens FK4,34   
15 Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS4,33   
16 Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK4,32   
17 Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK4,28   
18 Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK4,25   
19 Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF4,22   
20 Noah Holmlund07Hammarby IF4,21   
21 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF4,17   
22 Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS4,15   
23 Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK4,12   
24 Theo Carlström Cousins07Hammarby IF4,06   
25 Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK3,99   
26 Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK3,92   
27 Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK3,91   
28 Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln3,82   
29 Erik Herre07Hammarby IF3,71   
30 Hugo Beskow07Hammarby IF3,66   
31 Truls Grahm07Bromma IF3,63   
32 Viktor Nordgren07Hammarby IF3,48   
33 Wilhelm Grahm07Bromma IF3,42   
34 Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK3,39   
35 Oliver Halonen07Kungsholmen Friidrott3,24   
36 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK3,23       3,07
37 Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF3,23       3,02
38 Samuel Lindfors07Hanvikens SK3,17   
39 Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK3,00   
40 Valentin Ribbing07Hammarby IF2,78   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
15 dec 
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln10,42   
David Berglund07AIK Friidrott9,53   
Erik Wallnäs07AIK Friidrott8,84   
Theodor Alm07Kungsholmen Friidrott8,62   
Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK8,55   
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö8,43   
Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK8,21   
Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK8,13   
Christoffer Bélec07Hammarby IF7,24   
10 Alexander Kronqvist07Danderyds SK7,03   
11 Dante Boman07Huddinge AIS6,95   
12 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF6,88       6,76
13 Elias Skogberg07Spårvägens FK6,88       6,40
14 Elias Häggkvist07Huddinge AIS6,88       5,76
15 Hugo Beskow07Hammarby IF6,72   
16 Oliver Hagekull07Mälarhöjdens IK6,68   
17 Valter Åsberg07Huddinge AIS6,67   
18 Anton Hellgren07Vallentuna FK6,40   
19 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK6,32   
20 Viktor Nordgren07Hammarby IF6,25   
21 Fabian Fried07Mälarhöjdens IK6,10   
22 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK5,86   
23 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK5,77   
24 Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK5,65   
25 Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK5,31   
26 Samuel Lindfors07Hanvikens SK4,07   
27 Valentin Ribbing07Hammarby IF3,34   
Jacob Rune07Täby ISX   


P12 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.14q   
Isak Ålund08Hanvikens SK 9.26    
Edvin Jacobsson08IFK Lidingö 9.44    
Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK 9.82    
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS 9.97    
Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK10.11    
Oscar Green08Hammarby IF10.72    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS 9.18    
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö 9.25    
Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS 9.38    
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö 9.62    
Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS 9.69    
Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF10.01    
Hugo Karlsson08Hammarby IF10.32    
Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IKej start    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS 8.66q   
Charlie Amos08Danderyds SK 8.79q   
Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.64    
Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF 9.79    
Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.01    
David Bengtsson08Hammarby IF10.11   
Valle Renkse08Huddinge AIS10.77    
Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS11.62    
Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IFej start    

Försök heat 415 dec 
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK 8.81q   
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 8.92q   
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 8.93q   
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK 9.32    
Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK 9.38    
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS 9.43    
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS 9.66    
Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF 9.93    

Försök heat 515 dec 
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF 9.03q   
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 9.10q   
Isac Ziegler08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.63    
Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS 9.63    
Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS 9.70    
Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK 9.75    
Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS10.50    
Arvid Lien08IFK Lidingöej start    

Final15 dec 
Charlie Amos08Danderyds SK 8.53   
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS 8.77   
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK 8.91   
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF 8.93   
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF 9.03   
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 9.05   
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK 9.10   
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF 9.21   


P12 800m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS 2:34.031   
Kasper Lee08Hammarby IF 2:43.865   
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 2:44.156   
Vasco Arana Håkanson08IFK Lidingö 2:47.368   
Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK 2:47.809   
Levi Back08Turebergs FK 2:51.7012   
Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS 3:08.7513   
Axel Öhrner08Hammarby IF 3:09.4014   
Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS 3:13.7716   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF 2:40.162   
Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF 2:40.173   
Jonas Atlassi08Hanvikens SK 2:42.064   
Bruno Lönnerstam08Hanvikens SK 2:47.197   
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS 2:48.9610   
Tim Bjurman09Hammarby IF 2:50.0111   
Charlie Molinder Sundqvist08Hammarby IF 3:12.0915   
Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS 3:19.3517   


P12 Höjd
15 dec 
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS140   
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK136   
Charlie Lind08Hanvikens SK136   
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF136   
Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF136   
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK136   
Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK128   
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF128   
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö128   
10 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS128   
10 Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS128   
12 Ludwig Engde08Turebergs FK123   
12 Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS123   
14 Noel Sundberg08Spårvägens FK123   
15 Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF118   
15 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF118   
17 Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK118   
17 Joel Åkerborg08Mälarhöjdens IK118   
19 Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK118   
19 Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS118   
19 Vincent Yllèn08Huddinge AIS118   
22 Edvin Jacobsson08IFK Lidingö118   
23 Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö118   
24 Levi Back08Turebergs FK113   
25 Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS113   
26 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS113   
27 Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS108   
28 Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK108   
29 Axel Öhrner08Hammarby IF108   
30 Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK103   
31 Albin Taube08Hammarby IF103   
32 Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF103   
33 Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS103   
Bruno Lönnerstam08Hanvikens SKX   


P12 Längdzon
15 dec 
Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK4,87   
Theodor Håkansson08Hammarby IF4,56   
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF4,50   
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF4,42   
Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS4,28   
Axel Victorin08Hammarby IF4,24       4,23
Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK4,24       4,10
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS4,16   
Theo Pantzar08Huddinge AIS4,12   
10 Tim Karmteg08Hammarby IF4,11   
11 Noel Sundberg08Spårvägens FK4,10   
12 Isak Ålund08Hanvikens SK4,08   
13 Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK3,99       3,99
14 Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF3,99       3,55
15 Levi Back08Turebergs FK3,95   
16 Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö3,88   
17 Vincent Huselius08Hammarby IF3,87       3,86
18 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS3,87       3,85
19 Viktor Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK3,85   
20 Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK3,83       3,80
21 Jakob Melén08Mälarhöjdens IK3,83       3,75
22 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS3,81   
23 Fredrik Danielsson08Hässelby SK3,75   
24 Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS3,74   
25 Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS3,70   
26 Noel Viberg08Huddinge AIS3,68   
27 Albin Wolgast08Hammarby IF3,66   
28 Anton Johansson08Hammarby IF3,64   
29 David Bengtsson08Hammarby IF3,60       3,60
30 Albert Sylvén08Danderyds SK3,60       3,43
31 Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS3,55   
32 Oskar Halfwordson08Bromma IF3,52   
33 Yosef Rafiq08Hammarby IF3,48   
34 Bruno Lönnerstam08Hanvikens SK3,41   
35 Neo Boman08Huddinge AIS3,27   
36 Hugo Karlsson08Hammarby IF3,23   
37 Valle Renkse08Huddinge AIS3,20   
38 Albin Taube08Hammarby IF3,13   
39 Joar Stange08Huddinge AIS3,08   
40 Arvid Samuelsson-Schildt08Huddinge AIS2,54   
Ruben Hart08IFK LidingöX   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
14 dec 
Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK8,48   
Kasper Lee08Hammarby IF8,35   
William Strömberg08Turebergs FK7,64   
Alexander Granqvist08Huddinge AIS7,53   
Elliot Sjöberg08Huddinge AIS7,18   
Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF7,16   
Charlie Lind08Hanvikens SK7,05   
Marcus Björklund08Hanvikens SK6,97   
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö6,73   
10 Emil Svensson08Turebergs FK6,68   
11 Alvin Ohlsson08Tullinge FF6,63   
12 Levi Back08Turebergs FK6,42   
13 Algot Särnbrink08Huddinge AIS6,28   
14 Rasmus Berglund08Huddinge AIS6,24   
15 Douglas Bedarvik08Huddinge AIS5,92   
16 Simon Solenberg-Sjöström08Huddinge AIS5,70       5,55
17 Erik Jönsson08Huddinge AIS5,70       4,40
18 Albin Taube08Hammarby IF4,84   
19 Axel Öhrner08Hammarby IF4,80   
20 Charlie Molinder Sundqvist08Hammarby IF3,80   


P11 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 8.92q   
Matteo Köning09Spårvägens FK 9.39    
Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF 9.50    
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF 9.59    
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö10.43    
Axel Lidman Kittel09Hanvikens SK11.13    
Elton Spong09Hanvikens SK11.18    
Vilgot Ohlsson11Tullinge FFej start    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 9.00q   
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.24    
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF 9.41    
Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FF10.10    
Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö10.10    
Ville Heldt09Hässelby SK10.28    
Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SK10.60    
Hampus Zeberg09Österhaninge IF10.77    

Försök heat 314 dec 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 8.58q   
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK10.10    
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK10.46    
Ibrahim Umer Chaudhry09Hässelby SK10.54    
Gustav Rognes09Hässelby SK10.76    
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF10.81    
Albin Opdahl09Turebergs FKej start    

Försök heat 414 dec 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 8.99q   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 9.15q   
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF 9.53    
Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF 9.75    
Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK10.56    
Olle Eide-Jensen09Hammarby IF11.20    
Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF11.51    

Försök heat 514 dec 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 8.71q   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö 9.38    
Matthias Lund09Spårvägens FK 9.44    
Malcolm Lundin09Spårvägens FK10.06    
Luca Garavini09IFK Lidingö10.27    
Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö11.70    
Anton Drufva09Mälarhöjdens IKej start    

Försök heat 614 dec 
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 9.02q   
Oscar Helge09Täby IS 9.08q   
Charlie Melander09Hässelby SK 9.40    
Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK 9.56    
Alve Calén09Tullinge FF 9.85    
Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF 9.90    
Elliot Åkerberg09Hässelby SK10.15    
Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF11.29    

Final14 dec 
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK 8.61   
William Daun09Katrineholms SK 8.68   
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK 8.95   
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF 8.98   
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.06   
Oscar Helge09Täby IS 9.18   
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK 9.22   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK 9.26   


P11 Höjd
14 dec 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö136   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK132   
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK132   
Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF132   
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK128   
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK128   
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF128   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö128   
William Daun09Katrineholms SK123   
Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö123   
Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF123   
12 Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK123   
13 Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF123   
14 Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF118   
15 Vilgot Delsmo Rehn09Tullinge FF118   
16 Edvin Bergh09Tullinge FF118   
16 Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö118   
18 Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF118   
19 Luca Garavini09IFK Lidingö113   
19 Samuel Härkegård Wulff09Mälarhöjdens IK113   
21 Olle Eide-Jensen09Hammarby IF113   
21 Oscar Helge09Täby IS113   
21 Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö113   
24 Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK113   
25 Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF108   
26 Ibrahim Umer Chaudhry09Hässelby SK103   
27 Elton Spong09Hanvikens SK98   
28 Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK98   
29 Albin Opdahl09Turebergs FK98   
Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FFX   
Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SKX   
Emil Corlevi09IFK LidingöX   
Anton Drufva09Mälarhöjdens IKX   
Hampus Eklöf09Hammarby IFX   
Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FFX   
Malcolm Lundin09Spårvägens FKX   
Hampus Zeberg09Österhaninge IFX   


P11 Längdzon
14 dec 
William Daun09Katrineholms SK4,70   
Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK4,68   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK4,67   
Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF4,65   
Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK4,64   
Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK4,37   
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF4,28   
Oscar Helge09Täby IS4,15   
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö3,94   
10 Alessandro Mancinella09Hammarby IF3,90   
11 Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK3,85   
12 Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö3,79       3,72
13 Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö3,79       3,69
14 Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF3,77   
15 Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF3,70   
16 Folke Duhlin09Tullinge FF3,67   
17 Vilgot Delsmo Rehn09Tullinge FF3,64   
18 Tim Bjurman09Hammarby IF3,62   
19 Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö3,56   
20 Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK3,53       3,49
21 Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF3,53       3,47
22 Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK3,52   
23 Edvin Bergh09Tullinge FF3,37   
24 Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK3,36   
25 Alve Calén09Tullinge FF3,34   
26 Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SK3,31   
27 Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FF3,24       3,22
28 Charlie Melander09Hässelby SK3,24       3,21
29 Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö3,24       3,02
30 Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö3,22   
31 Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF3,11       3,00
32 Elliot Åkerberg09Hässelby SK3,11       2,79
33 Hampus Zeberg09Österhaninge IF3,10   
34 Ibrahim Umer Chaudhry09Hässelby SK3,03   
35 Albin Lagerlöf09Tullinge FF2,94   
36 Olle Eide-Jensen09Hammarby IF2,93   
37 Elton Spong09Hanvikens SK2,90   
38 Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK2,89   
39 Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF2,80   
40 Axel Lidman Kittel09Hanvikens SK2,66   
41 Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö2,50   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Jumanne Hackett09Hammarby IF10,70   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö8,77   
Vilgot Delsmo Rehn09Tullinge FF8,37   
Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö8,22   
Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK8,08   
Hugo Wiklund09Hanvikens SK7,82   
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö7,66   
Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK7,61   
Oscar Helge09Täby IS7,51   
10 Jonatan Borg09Hammarby IF7,44   
11 Anton Brundin09Hammarby IF7,23   
12 Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö7,04   
13 Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö6,86   
14 Anton Gräns09Tullinge FF6,83   
15 Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK6,78   
16 Matthias Lund09Spårvägens FK6,73   
17 Alf Bäckström09Tullinge FF6,59   
18 Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK6,42   
19 Magnus Claesson09Hässelby SK6,41   
20 Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FK6,38   
21 Filip Svanehav09Hammarby IF6,15   
22 Melvin Kotander09Hanvikens SK6,06   
23 Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK5,99   
24 Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF5,84   
25 Malcolm Suatan09IFK Lidingö5,80   
26 Nils Lorentzon09Tullinge FF4,98   


P10 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 9.16q   
Charlie Hugo10Österhaninge IF 9.68    
Daniel Johannesson10IFK Lidingö 9.83    
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö10.01    
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS10.13    
Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF10.14    
Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK10.52    
Joel Edström Larsson10Hammarby IF11.16    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF 9.34q   
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS 9.42q   
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF 9.46q   
Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK10.05    
Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF10.06    
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS10.11    
Noah Brugge10Österhaninge IF10.77    
Rasmus O Donnell10Saltsjöbadens IF11.23    

Försök heat 314 dec 
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK 9.29q   
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS 9.47    
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK 9.61    
Sixten Didriksson10KFUM Örebro 9.91    
Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK 9.99    
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK10.06    
Nils Lindberg10IF Linnéa10.32    
Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IF10.71    

Försök heat 414 dec 
Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK 9.36q   
Linton Graham10Hanvikens SK 9.70    
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö 9.80    
Alexander Lind10IFK Tumba10.14    
Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö10.75    
Eric Sigsfors Cinadler10Hellas FK10.77    
Oliver Franzén10Mälarhöjdens IK10.93    
Pelle Sörén10IFK Lidingö10.97    

Försök heat 514 dec 
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 9.26q   
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö 9.63    
Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF 9.96    
William Davidsson Eriksson10Danderyds SK10.22    
Aron Schäder Johansson10IFK Lidingö10.38    
Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK10.48    
Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF11.35    

Försök heat 614 dec 
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 9.28q   
Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö 9.75    
Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS10.24    
Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK10.31    
Victor Bergström10Hanvikens SK10.56    
Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS11.28    
Vide Tapper10Hellas FK11.72    
Emil Gräns10Tullinge FF12.21    

Final14 dec 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK 8.98   
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK 9.04   
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 9.26   
Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK 9.37   
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK 9.40   
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF 9.43   
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS 9.53   
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF 9.66   


P10 Höjd
14 dec 
Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK123   
Sixten Didriksson10KFUM Örebro118   
William Davidsson Eriksson10Danderyds SK113   
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS113   
Vidar Ahlstrand10Boo IF108   
Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF108   
Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK108   
Charlie Hugo10Österhaninge IF108   
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF108   
10 Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS103   
11 Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö103   
12 Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS103   
13 Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö98   
13 Nils Lindberg10IF Linnéa98   
15 Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF98   
16 Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS98   
17 Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK98   
17 Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK98   
19 Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS93   
20 Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS88   
Emil Gräns10Tullinge FFX   
Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IFX   


P10 Längdzon
14 dec 
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK4,29   
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK4,26   
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK4,13   
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö4,08   
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS3,94   
Tage Lood Falgén10Turebergs FK3,79   
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF3,78   
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö3,74   
Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS3,63   
10 Filip Edholm10Turebergs FK3,60   
11 Victor Bergström10Hanvikens SK3,58       3,58
12 Cian Hogan10Turebergs FK3,58       3,50
13 Linton Graham10Hanvikens SK3,53   
14 Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS3,49   
15 Gabriel Dahlberg10Hammarby IF3,48   
16 Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK3,42   
17 Charlie Hugo10Österhaninge IF3,41   
18 Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK3,40       3,35
19 Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK3,40       3,10
20 Anton Ahlstrand10Turebergs FK3,35   
21 Nils Lindberg10IF Linnéa3,34   
22 Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF3,29   
23 Noah Brugge10Österhaninge IF3,28   
24 Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö3,26   
25 Albert Gottfarb10Hellas FK3,25   
26 Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS3,22   
27 Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF3,18   
28 Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS3,14   
29 Eric Sigsfors Cinadler10Hellas FK3,09   
30 Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF3,01   
31 Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö2,96   
32 Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö2,89       2,86
33 Joel Edström Larsson10Hammarby IF2,89       2,80
34 Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IF2,89       2,73 2,65
35 Leo von Euler10IFK Lidingö2,89       2,73 -
36 Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS2,83   
37 Oliver Franzén10Mälarhöjdens IK2,82   
38 Rasmus O Donnell10Saltsjöbadens IF2,78   
39 Pelle Sörén10IFK Lidingö2,73   
40 Vide Tapper10Hellas FK2,72   
41 Ludwig Sundin10Hellas FK2,64   
42 Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS2,60   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS7,33   
Wilmer Rantzow10Huddinge AIS7,19   
Linton Graham10Hanvikens SK6,77   
Linus Ålund10Hanvikens SK6,72   
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö6,54   
Edvin Algeson Öberg10Hanvikens SK6,45   
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö6,35   
Liam Sillén10Hammarby IF6,29   
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö6,11   
10 Hugo Fransson10Hammarby IF5,90   
11 Viggo Ivarsson10Hanvikens SK5,78   
12 Victor Bergström10Hanvikens SK5,72   
13 Ossian Särnbrink10Huddinge AIS5,70   
14 Anyo Åsander10Hammarby IF5,52   
15 Julian Wygler10Huddinge AIS5,32   
16 Aron Schäder Johansson10IFK Lidingö5,15   
17 Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö4,98   
18 Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö4,95   
19 Otto Ahlerup10Huddinge AIS4,82       4,70
20 Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS4,82       4,50
21 Samuel Widholm10Hammarby IF4,73   
22 Joel Edström Larsson10Hammarby IF4,66   
23 Ivar Janson10Hammarby IF4,37   
24 Vide Tapper10Hellas FK4,33   
25 Oliver Franzén10Mälarhöjdens IK3,86   
26 Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS3,84   


P9 60m
Final14 dec 
Erik Sahlén Martin11Bromma IF 9.72   
Milian Ssempasa Almgard11Mälarhöjdens IK 9.75   
Melker Lundgren11Tullinge FF10.72   
Vilgot Ohlsson11Tullinge FF10.73   
Emil Andersson Jöhnk11IFK Lidingö11.00   
Felix Gräns11Tullinge FF11.04   
Jakob Ekström11Bromma IF11.82   

Final14 dec 
Max Severin Naber11IFK Lidingö10.19   
Holger Willim11Vallentuna FK10.53   
Anton Westin11Tullinge FF10.77   
Noah Friblad11Tullinge FF11.05   
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FF11.57   
Felix Zachrisson11IFK Lidingö11.58   
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FF11.61   


P9 Kula
14 dec 
Max Severin Naber11IFK Lidingö5,82   
Milian Ssempasa Almgard11Mälarhöjdens IK5,60   
Felix Gräns11Tullinge FF4,86   
Emil Andersson Jöhnk11IFK Lidingö4,65   
Vilgot Ohlsson11Tullinge FF4,60   
Noah Friblad11Tullinge FF4,47   
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FF4,43   
Jakob Ekström11Bromma IF4,35   
Holger Willim11Vallentuna FK4,19   
10 Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FF3,92   
11 Anton Westin11Tullinge FF3,81   
12 Felix Zachrisson11IFK Lidingö3,49   


K 30m
Final15 dec 
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.60   
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.63   
Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK 4.69   
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK 4.78   
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF 4.79   
Anna Sara Tunelli01IFK Lidingö 4.98   
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 5.09   
Sara Winberg04Täby ISej start    

Extralopp15 dec 
Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK 4.63   
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.63   
Elise Legzdins02Mälarhöjdens IK 4.64   
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK 4.82   
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF 4.84   
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FKej start   
Anna Sara Tunelli01IFK Lidingöej start   


K 1500m
Final13 dec 
Wilma Nordgren03Hammarby IF 5:10.21   
Clara Lidén03Hammarby IF 5:12.07   
Estelle Strand04IFK Lidingö 5:20.52   
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF 5:22.49   
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 5:25.91   


K Stav
15 dec 
Sara Winberg04Täby IS353   
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK353   
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö313   
Tove Widström03Täby IS303   
Sophia Omar87IFK Lidingö273   
Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS273   
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK273   


F15 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK 8.32q   
Veronika Danilov05Huddinge AIS 8.35q   
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 8.83    
Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF 8.89    
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF 9.04    
Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF 9.09    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 8.28q   
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK 8.83    
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS 8.84    
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK 8.88    
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF 8.95    
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS 9.17    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 8.20q   
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS 8.41q   
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK 8.43q   
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö 8.63q   
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK 8.67q   
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS 9.00    

Final15 dec 
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 8.15   
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö 8.21   
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK 8.25   
Veronika Danilov05Huddinge AIS 8.36   
Evelina Hamos05Täby IS 8.40   
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö 8.62   
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK 8.68   
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FKej start   


F15 200m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK25.631   
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK27.172   
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK27.413   
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingöej start-   

Finalheat 215 dec 
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK28.085   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK28.547   
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS28.548   
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK29.5213   

Finalheat 315 dec 
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö29.0510   
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK29.7418   
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IFej start-   
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FKej start-   

Finalheat 415 dec 
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS28.849   
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS29.5515   
Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK29.6917   
Rut Grufman06Täby ISej start-   

Finalheat 515 dec 
Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF29.0811   
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS29.5414   
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF30.7019   
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK31.0621   

Finalheat 615 dec 
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK29.1512   
Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott29.6316   
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK31.1222   

Finalheat 715 dec 
Veronika Danilov05Huddinge AIS27.584   
Olivia Bruzelius05Spårvägens FK28.236   
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF30.9920   


F15 1000m
Final15 dec 
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF 3:14.02   
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF 3:20.27   
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 3:35.44   
Hanna Lahti05Västerås FK 3:36.25   
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 3:42.61   
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 3:47.97   
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF 3:58.13   


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 114 dec 
Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF 9.603   
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 9.654   
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS 9.955   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK10.026   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK10.247   
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK10.469   
Rut Grufman06Täby ISej start-   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF 9.401   
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK 9.412   
Ebba Svensson05Spårvägens FK10.298   
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK10.7510   
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott11.7511   
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingöbröt-   


F15 Höjd
15 dec 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK164   
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö156   
Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF152   
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK152   
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF143   
Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF143   
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK138   
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS138   
Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS138   
10 Lea Mellin05Spårvägens FK128   
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FKX   


F15 Stav
14 dec 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK355   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK300   
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK290   
Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF270   
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF260   
Tove Olsson06Hammarby IF260   
Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF250   
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF220   
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF200   
10 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö200   
Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FKX   


F15 Längd
14 dec 
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK5,17   
Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF5,06   
Mellanie Neudenger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö4,93   
Rebecka Hall05Spårvägens FK4,78   
Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö4,74   
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö4,73   
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK4,69   
Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF4,22   
Astrid Cyrus05Hammarby IF4,21   
10 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS4,18   
11 Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS4,16   
12 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK4,13   
13 Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS4,09   
14 Lilia Trentham05Spårvägens FK4,01   
15 Ella Gustafsson05Hammarby IF3,90   
16 Olivia Bruzelius05Spårvägens FK3,32   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
15 dec 
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK11,64   
Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF10,47   
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS9,80   
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK8,92   
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK8,69   
Isabella Petäjistö05IF Triangeln8,68   
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF8,40   
Lisa Appelquist05Bromma IF7,20   
Alice Ivarsson05Hammarby IF7,08   
10 Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF6,93   
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IFX   


F14 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 8.39q   
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 8.53q   
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS 8.74q   
Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS 8.80    
Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK 8.81    
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 8.89    
Em Lindstedt06Spårvägens FK 9.20    
Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK 9.25    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 7.92q   
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 8.55q   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 8.75q   
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 8.80    
Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK 9.06    
Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK 9.11    
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott 9.39    
Aurora Boschini-Roine06Spårvägens FK 9.48    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 8.40q   
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 8.64q   
Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK 8.78    
Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott 8.83    
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK 8.89    
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK 9.13    
Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.15    
Stella Berggren06Spårvägens FK 9.21    

Final15 dec 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 7.84   
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK 8.32   
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 8.35   
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK 8.41   
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK 8.56   
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 8.63   
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS 8.73   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 8.77   


F14 1000m
Final14 dec 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 3:12.58   
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba 3:15.63   
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 3:17.03   
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FF 3:20.71   
Matilda Martini06Motala AIF 3:25.39   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS 3:28.73   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK 3:32.58   
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö 4:00.40   


F14 Höjd
14 dec 
Saga Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK152   
Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK148   
Livia Klaesson06Hässelby SK148   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK143   
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK143   
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK143   
Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott138   
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK138   
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK138   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS138   
11 Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott138   
12 Matilda Martini06Motala AIF133   
13 Linnéa Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK133   
14 Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK128   
15 Aurora Boschini-Roine06Spårvägens FK123   


F14 Längd
15 dec 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK5,28   
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK4,98   
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS4,79   
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK4,73   
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK4,72   
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö4,64   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK4,62   
Kristelle Grahn06Spårvägens FK4,47   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK4,44   
10 Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK4,42   
11 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK4,37   
12 Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS4,35   
13 Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK4,34   
14 Norah Edström06AIK Friidrott4,21   
15 Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK4,15   
16 Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK4,11   
17 Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK4,03   
18 Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK4,01   
19 Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö3,99   
20 Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK3,96   
21 Em Lindstedt06Spårvägens FK3,77   
22 Aurora Boschini-Roine06Spårvägens FK3,74   
23 Tyra Holst06AIK Friidrott3,57   
24 Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK3,48   
25 Stella Berggren06Spårvägens FK3,45   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
15 dec 
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK11,80   
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK11,60   
Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK9,60   
Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK9,31   
Alva Back06Turebergs FK8,53   
Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK6,98   
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK6,22   


F13 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 8.55q1   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 8.58q2   
Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK 8.9514   
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS9.2020   
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö 9.3523   
Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa 9.7631   
Ebba Axelsson07Hammarby IF10.0436   
Klara Axelsson07Hammarby IF10.0437   
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AISej start-   

Försök heat 215 dec 
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.63q3   
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.7810   
Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK 9.1919   
Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö 9.4124   
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK 9.5626   
My Susenbeth07Hässelby SK 9.6628   
Vera Duhlin07Tullinge FFej start-   

Försök heat 315 dec 
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF 8.66q5   
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö 8.9112   
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS 9.0215   
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS 9.1018   
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK 9.5225   
Filippa Östlund07Hammarby IF 9.8935   
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AISej start-   

Försök heat 415 dec 
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 8.64q4   
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF 8.69q7   
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK 9.0717   
Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF 9.3021   
Moa Forsén07Väsby IK 9.6527   
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AISej start-   
Isabelle Kruppke07Huddinge AISej start-   

Försök heat 515 dec 
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 8.67q6   
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö 8.779   
Alva Mella07Hellas FK 8.9313   
Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF 9.7130   
Alva Recknagel07Huddinge AIS 9.7832   
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS 9.7933   
Julia Åström07Huddinge AISej start-   

Försök heat 615 dec 
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 8.73q8   
Linnea Sillén07Hammarby IF 8.8011   
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS 9.0516   
Teresa Vallin07Tullinge FF 9.3322   
Vasiliki Karlsson07Hammarby IF 9.7129   
Matilda Forsander07Hässelby SK 9.8434   
Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK10.1938   
Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK10.4939   

Final15 dec 
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK 8.49   
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF 8.52   
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK 8.55   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 8.57   
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK 8.70   
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF 8.72   
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS 8.82   
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 8.82   


F13 800m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK 2:26.601   
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF 2:28.752   
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö 2:28.883   
Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FF 2:29.964   
Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK 2:35.956   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IFej start-   

Finalheat 215 dec 
Ellinore Sparf07Spårvägens FK 2:34.405   
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS 2:40.997   
Teresa Vallin07Tullinge FF 2:51.648   
Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK 2:56.339   
Alva Recknagel07Huddinge AIS 2:58.4410   
Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF 2:59.8311   


F13 Häck 60m11.34 kg
Finalheat 114 dec 
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF10.362   
Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK10.684   
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK10.765   
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK10.926   
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF11.227   
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS12.8713   
Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK14.4914   
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SKej start-   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 9.891   
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS10.603   
Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF11.538   
Niamh Hogan07Turebergs FK11.669   
Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS12.0810   
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS12.8111   
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS12.8212   


F13 Höjd
15 dec 
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF152   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF148   
Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS144   
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö136   
Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK136   
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS136   
Vendela Ceder07Huddinge AIS136   
Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS132   
Ebba Axelsson07Hammarby IF132   
10 Linnea Sillén07Hammarby IF132   
10 Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK132   
12 Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF132   
13 Vasiliki Karlsson07Hammarby IF128   
14 Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF128   
15 Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF123   
15 Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF123   
17 Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö123   
17 Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS123   
19 Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö118   
19 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK118   
21 Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö118   
22 Moa Forsén07Väsby IK118   
23 Cornelia Zetterman07Huddinge AIS108   
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IFX   


F13 Stav
14 dec 
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK275   
Moa Forsén07Väsby IK200   
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF200   
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK190   
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK190   
Alice Dahl07Huddinge AIS160   
Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS150   
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SKX   
Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AISX   


F13 Längdzon
15 dec 
Julia Wändin07IFK Lidingö5,00   
Beate Pott07Turebergs FK4,95   
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF4,80   
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK4,79   
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF4,74   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF4,64   
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK4,59   
Sara Sjöstedt07Turebergs FK4,52   
Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK4,51   
10 Emma Olofsson07Täby IS4,38   
11 Nadja Travar07Huddinge AIS4,36   
12 Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF4,34   
13 Ebba Ingull07Hellas FK4,30   
14 Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS4,29       4,27
15 Linnea Sillén07Hammarby IF4,29       3,98
16 Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK4,28   
17 Tyra Norberg07Hammarby IF4,22   
18 Alevtina Zholudieva07Hammarby IF4,10   
19 Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS4,06   
20 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS3,88   
21 Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö3,86   
22 Ebba Axelsson07Hammarby IF3,85   
23 Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK3,83   
24 Isabelle Kruppke07Huddinge AIS3,81   
25 Matilda Wirén07Huddinge AIS3,75   
26 Alva Attersand07Hammarby IF3,71       3,69
27 Alva Recknagel07Huddinge AIS3,71       3,66
28 My Susenbeth07Hässelby SK3,70   
29 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK3,68   
30 Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö3,63   
31 Estrid Irenius Von Sydow07Kungsholmen Friidrott3,62       3,61
32 Moa Forsén07Väsby IK3,62       3,38
33 Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa3,61   
34 Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö3,54   
35 Klara Axelsson07Hammarby IF3,53   
36 Smilla Lunau07IFK Lidingö3,45   
37 Filippa Östlund07Hammarby IF3,38   
38 Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK3,36   
39 Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK3,16   
40 Cornelia Zetterman07Huddinge AIS2,70   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
15 dec 
Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK11,58   
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF11,36   
Emma Olofsson07Täby IS11,35   
Alva Mella07Hellas FK10,01       9,82
Alicia Gruvberger 07Huddinge AIS10,01       9,50
Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF9,77   
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF9,58   
Alba Boric07Hanvikens SK9,54   
Emma Ivarsson07Huddinge AIS8,20   
10 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK7,80   
11 Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF7,73   
12 Ebba Ahlerup07Huddinge AIS7,30   
13 Felizia Raitis07Huddinge AIS7,24   
14 Julia Åström07Huddinge AIS7,21   
15 Isabelle Kruppke07Huddinge AIS7,14   
16 Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö7,08   
17 Desireé Trolling07Hanvikens SK6,91   
18 Vera Oskarsson07IFK Lidingö6,70   
19 Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK6,63   
Nora Söderqvist07Tullinge FF0,00   
Elise Tengroth07Hellas FK0,00   


F12 60m
Försök heat 115 dec 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 8.95q   
Elvira Petersson08Hellas FK 9.69    
Hedvig Lindroth08Hammarby IF 9.74    
Elodie Öhlin08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.83    
Hanna Vikström08Täby IS 9.90    
Isabella Dejfors08Hammarby IF10.15    
Agnes Ljungberg08Mälarhöjdens IK10.45    

Försök heat 215 dec 
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF 9.31    
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK 9.62    
Alicia Gylfe08Vallentuna FK 9.63    
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.83    
Nicole von Peltzer08Spårvägens FK 9.92    
Nova Sandblom08Mälarhöjdens IK10.57    
Desirée Nilsson08Spårvägens FK10.78    

Försök heat 315 dec 
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 9.00q   
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK 9.18q   
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK 9.52    
Nelly Nordlinder08Hellas FK 9.64    
Isa Olsson08Hammarby IF 9.67    
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK 9.83    
Vera Stenström08Hammarby IF 9.96    

Försök heat 415 dec 
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 8.86q   
Colette Morne08Hammarby IF 9.40    
Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SK 9.57    
Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF 9.77    
Julia Kirk08Hellas FK10.11    
Isabella Lundell08Hellas FK10.22    
Nathalie Franzén08Mälarhöjdens IK10.25    

Försök heat 515 dec 
Elin Nordlund08Hammarby IF 8.88q   
Alice Jeansson08Spårvägens FK 8.89q   
Stella Weissenborn08Täby IS 9.24    
Ida Olsson08Hellas FK 9.28    
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.59    
Matilda Barasciutti08Hässelby SK 9.63    
Mika Lagerholm08IF Linnéa 9.82    

Försök heat 615 dec 
Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK 8.99q   
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF 9.21q   
Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.36    
Noomi Karboub08Bromma IF 9.36    
Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS 9.78    
Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK 9.80    
Alva Lundquist08Hammarby IF 9.98    

Final15 dec 
Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS 8.76   
Elin Nordlund08Hammarby IF 8.80   
Alice Jeansson08Spårvägens FK 8.85   
My Lindberg08Hellas FK 8.99   
Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK 9.00   
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF 9.00   
Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF 9.20   
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK 9.24   


F12 800m
Finalheat 115 dec 
Noomi Karboub08Bromma IF 2:43.211   
Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK 2:57.045   
Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK 2:58.246   
Julia Kirk08Hellas FK 3:08.638   
Agnes Ljungberg08Mälarhöjdens IK 3:09.649   
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IFej start-   
Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SKej start-   
Stella Weissenborn08Täby ISej start-   

Finalheat 215 dec 
Maja Sigerstad08Hanvikens SK 2:52.242   
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö 2:55.383   
Elodie Öhlin08Mälarhöjdens IK 2:55.494   
Isabella Dejfors08Hammarby IF 3:05.547   
Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS 3:14.8010   
Vera Stenström08Hammarby IF 3:14.8211   
Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF 3:16.6712   
Elin Nordlund08Hammarby IFej start-   


F12 Höjd
14 dec 
My Lindberg08Hellas FK136   
Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK136   
Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK128   
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö128   
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK123   
Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS123   
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK118   
Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK118   
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo08Mälarhöjdens IK118   
10 Desirée Nilsson08Spårvägens FK108   
11 Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF103   


F12 Längdzon
15 dec 
Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK4,52   
Stella Weissenborn08Täby IS4,45   
Alice Jeansson08Spårvägens FK4,44   
Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF4,29   
Elin Nordlund08Hammarby IF4,27   
My Lindberg08Hellas FK4,26   
Edit Jansson08Hammarby IF4,23   
Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK3,97   
Ida Olsson08Hellas FK3,96   
10 Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK3,95   
11 Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK3,86   
12 Rut Björnäs08Hellas FK3,85   
13 Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF3,84   
14 Greta Övermo08Hammarby IF3,80   
15 Alicia Gylfe08Vallentuna FK3,79   
16 Nelly Nordlinder08Hellas FK3,74       3,67
17 Noomi Karboub08Bromma IF3,74   
18 Matilda Barasciutti08Hässelby SK3,72   
19 Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK3,70       3,69
20 Hedvig Lindroth08Hammarby IF3,70       3,38
21 Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK3,69   
22 Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SK3,68   
23 Alva Lundquist08Hammarby IF3,66   
24 Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK3,65   
25 Colette Morne08Hammarby IF3,64   
26 Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö3,60   
27 Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS3,56   
28 Elvira Petersson08Hellas FK3,49   
29 Stella Marklund08Hammarby IF3,43   
30 Isabella Lundell08Hellas FK3,42   
31 Agnes Ljungberg08Mälarhöjdens IK3,38       3,22
32 Vera Stenström08Hammarby IF3,38   
33 Julia Kirk08Hellas FK3,32   
34 Nicole von Peltzer08Spårvägens FK3,30   
35 Tuvalisa Eriksson08Hammarby IF3,23   
36 Nathalie Franzén08Mälarhöjdens IK3,05   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Stella Weissenborn08Täby IS8,43   
Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK8,22   
Elvira Petersson08Hellas FK7,55   
Natalie Hedén08Vallentuna FK7,39   
Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK7,25   
Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK7,12   
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo08Mälarhöjdens IK6,42   
Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF6,38   
Desirée Nilsson08Spårvägens FK6,29   
10 Nathalie Franzén08Mälarhöjdens IK6,23   
11 Ofelia Theofilaktou08Mälarhöjdens IK6,19   
12 Clara Knutas08Mälarhöjdens IK6,13   
13 Tuvalisa Eriksson08Hammarby IF5,13   
14 Greta Åberg-Liesaho08Huddinge AIS5,05   


F11 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Louise Wettersand09Spårvägens FK 9.01q   
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö 9.13q   
Lea Enell09Hammarby IF10.05    
Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK10.29    
Ellen Choppelo Garneij09Hellas FK10.57    
Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK12.41    
Esther Gustafsson09Hammarby IFej start    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF 9.80    
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF 9.85    
Siri Kusters09Hammarby IF 9.87    
Stella Carlsson09Hammarby IF10.17    
Olivia Hedin09IFK Lidingö10.71    
Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF10.79    
Izla Poli09Tullinge FF11.19    
Elsa Örtengren09Hanvikens SK11.24    

Försök heat 314 dec 
Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK 9.98    
Olivia Yu Ping Deng09Mälarhöjdens IK10.60    
Lo Dahl09Hammarby IF10.79    
Kaddy Darbo09Kungsholmen Friidrott10.96    
Binta Darbo09Kungsholmen Friidrott11.13    
Miral Nur Atta09Hammarby IF11.63    
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby ISej start    

Försök heat 414 dec 
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö 9.52q   
Lily Dymling09Vallentuna FK 9.78    
Filippa Ekener09Hammarby IF10.31    
Emma Tellström09Hammarby IF10.62    
Callie Henningsson09Hanvikens SK10.63    
Elin Larsson09Hammarby IF11.50    
Leonie Almerstedt09Spårvägens FKej start    

Försök heat 514 dec 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 8.99q   
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 9.26q   
Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK 9.67q   
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist09Hammarby IF 9.75    
Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK 9.93    
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS10.45    
Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö10.92    
Ebba Sahlstedt09Hammarby IF11.32    

Försök heat 614 dec 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 9.36q   
Gwen Fagerström09IF Linnéa 9.65q   
Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF 9.75    
Emelie Milani09Turebergs FK 9.91    
Matilda Danielsson09Tullinge FF10.25    
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba10.43    
Alva Settergren09Spårvägens FK10.50    

Final14 dec 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK 8.93   
Louise Wettersand09Spårvägens FK 9.02   
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö 9.12   
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS 9.15   
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF 9.52   
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö 9.64   
Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK 9.69   
Gwen Fagerström09IF Linnéa 9.70   


F11 Höjd
14 dec 
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF132   
Hedda Randel09IFK Lidingö128   
Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK128   
Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FK128   
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK123   
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS118   
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö118   
Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK118   
Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF108   
10 Esther Gustafsson09Hammarby IF108   
11 Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS108   
12 Stella Carlsson09Hammarby IF103   
13 Emelie Milani09Turebergs FK103   
14 Vally Granqvist09Hellas FK103   
15 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF98   
16 Filippa Ekener09Hammarby IF98   
17 Elin Larsson09Hammarby IF98   
18 Amelie Crona09Hammarby IF98   
19 Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö98   
20 Emma Tellström09Hammarby IF93   
Ebba Sahlstedt09Hammarby IFX   
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IFX   
Alva Windirsch09Hammarby IFX   


F11 Längdzon
14 dec 
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK4,23   
Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FK4,14   
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF4,13       4,12
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö4,13       3,99
Vera Stolpen09Täby IS4,10   
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS4,09   
Louise Wettersand09Spårvägens FK3,94   
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö3,86   
Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK3,82   
10 Siri Kusters09Hammarby IF3,80   
11 Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF3,74   
12 Amanda Broberg Rydqvist09Hammarby IF3,72   
13 Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK3,69   
14 Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK3,67   
15 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF3,65   
16 Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF3,64   
17 Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö3,63   
18 Lily Dymling09Vallentuna FK3,60   
19 Gwen Fagerström09IF Linnéa3,59   
20 Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK3,55   
21 Matilda Danielsson09Tullinge FF3,26   
22 Filippa Ekener09Hammarby IF3,25       3,24
23 Olivia Hedin09IFK Lidingö3,25       3,09
24 Stella Carlsson09Hammarby IF3,23   
25 Lea Enell09Hammarby IF3,21   
26 Alva Settergren09Spårvägens FK3,16   
27 Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS3,15   
28 Callie Henningsson09Hanvikens SK3,12       2,91
29 Emma Tellström09Hammarby IF3,12       2,90
30 Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF3,10   
31 Esther Gustafsson09Hammarby IF3,09   
32 Vally Granqvist09Hellas FK3,07   
33 Elin Larsson09Hammarby IF3,04   
34 Ida Jonsson Pranér09Vallentuna FK2,97   
35 Olivia Yu Ping Deng09Mälarhöjdens IK2,92   
36 Ebba Sahlstedt09Hammarby IF2,91   
37 Elsa Örtengren09Hanvikens SK2,90   
38 Thalia Karagianni09Vallentuna FK2,85   
39 Lo Dahl09Hammarby IF2,75   
40 Mollie Melin09Hammarby IF2,72   
41 Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK2,70   
42 Alva Windirsch09Hammarby IF2,52   
43 Miral Nur Atta09Hammarby IF2,43   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF7,45   
Molly Envall09Turebergs FK6,90   
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö6,71       6,68
Nova Hedlund Carlson09Bromma IF6,71       6,45
Tuva Eckerberg09Täby IS6,61   
Esther Elliot09Huddinge AIS6,38   
Stella Carlsson09Hammarby IF6,26   
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist09Hammarby IF6,25   
Hilda Yong-Viklander09Mälarhöjdens IK5,76   
10 Freja Kagevik09Turebergs FK5,66   
11 Mollie Melin09Hammarby IF5,42   
12 Gwen Fagerström09IF Linnéa5,32   
13 Vera Neovius09Mälarhöjdens IK5,23   
14 Agnes Roslund09Hammarby IF5,10   
15 Emmy Lindblom09Hammarby IF5,07   
16 Livia Sandström09Turebergs FK5,06   
17 Matilda Danielsson09Tullinge FF4,98   
18 Elin Larsson09Hammarby IF4,39   
19 Alva Windirsch09Hammarby IF4,25   
20 Vally Granqvist09Hellas FK4,18   
21 Thalia Karagianni09Vallentuna FK4,06   
22 Ida Jonsson Pranér09Vallentuna FK4,05   
23 Leia Finbom Höglund09Hammarby IF4,02   
24 Izla Poli09Tullinge FF3,99   


F10 60m
Försök heat 114 dec 
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK 9.66q   
Ingrid Asp10Hammarby IF 9.89q   
Amanda Wiren10Huddinge AIS10.07    
Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna FK10.39    
Malou Ejendal10IFK Lidingö11.04    
Alma Björck10Hellas FK11.20    
Saga Sonander10Hanvikens SKej start    

Försök heat 214 dec 
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 9.56q   
Mira Karlberg10Vallentuna FK10.26    
Ella Crona10Hässelby SK10.36    
Sonja Duhlin10Tullinge FF10.71    
Märta Trotzig10Vallentuna FK10.94    
Stina Martinelle10Hanvikens SK11.25    
Ester Stebrant10Hammarby IF11.84    
Nelly Edman10Tullinge FF11.90    

Försök heat 314 dec 
Ellen Sahlqvist10Hammarby IF 9.51q   
Ester Sander10Hellas FK10.19    
Ebba Holmström10Hanvikens SK10.29    
Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK10.37    
Maja Westerdahl10IFK Tumba10.61    
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö10.68    
Marcela Håkansson10IFK Lidingö10.92    

Försök heat 414 dec 
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa 9.93q   
Hedda Kirk10Hellas FK 9.95q   
Moa Fagerström10Hanvikens SK11.04    
Elicia Sydmo10IFK Lidingö11.24    
Lina Jönsson10Hanvikens SK11.32    
Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SK11.74    
Ester Cumming10Hellas FK11.96    
Signe Edlund10Vallentuna FK13.37    

Försök heat 514 dec 
Julia Lindquist10Hellas FK10.19    
Moa Martinsson10Hanvikens SK10.32    
Caroline Burvall10IFK Lidingö10.39    
Märta Lundin10Hammarby IF10.42    
Josefin Cedergren10IFK Tumba10.92    
Signe Martinelle10Hanvikens SK11.16    
Ellie Öist10Hanvikens SK11.25    
Julia Nyberg10Hanvikens SK11.56    

Försök heat 614 dec 
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK10.04    
Melanie Raitis10Huddinge AIS10.16    
Lovisa Hellberg10Tullinge FF10.39    
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS10.55    
Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF10.62    
Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF10.65    
Astrid Trotzig10Vallentuna FK11.21    
Iris Ahlqvist10Vallentuna FK11.26    
Thea Palmquist10Hanvikens SKej start    

Försök heat 714 dec 
Ailbhe Mccarthy10Hellas FK 9.67q   
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF 9.77q   
Julia Brolin Bacsovics10Hanvikens SK10.04    
Wilma Wallstén10Huddinge AIS10.33    
Estrid Backlund Sandgren10Vallentuna FK10.38    
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK10.65    
Ella Dahlberg10Vallentuna FK10.68    
Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK11.59    

Final14 dec 
Ellen Sahlqvist10Hammarby IF 9.44   
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF 9.46   
Ingrid Asp10Hammarby IF 9.51   
Hedda Kirk10Hellas FK 9.79   
Ailbhe Mccarthy10Hellas FK 9.84   
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF 9.87   
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK 9.88   
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa10.04   


F10 Höjd
14 dec 
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK118   
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF118   
Julia Brolin Bacsovics10Hanvikens SK118   
Ella Crona10Hässelby SK113   
Ella Dahlberg10Vallentuna FK108   
Ebba Göthlin10Mälarhöjdens IK108   
Ingrid Asp10Hammarby IF103   
Alma Hedenqvist Örtenblad10Bromma IF103   
Märta Trotzig10Vallentuna FK103   
10 Sonja Duhlin10Tullinge FF98   
10 Mira Karlberg10Vallentuna FK98   
10 Märta Lundin10Hammarby IF98   
10 Moa Martinsson10Hanvikens SK98   
14 Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK98   
14 Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna FK98   
16 Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF98   
16 Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF98   
18 Ellie Öist10Hanvikens SK98   
19 Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK93   
20 Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa93   
21 Signe Martinelle10Hanvikens SK88   
21 Julia Nyberg10Hanvikens SK88   
21 Astrid Trotzig10Vallentuna FK88   
24 Moa Fagerström10Hanvikens SK88   
Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SKX   
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK LidingöX   
Lina Jönsson10Hanvikens SKX   
Stina Martinelle10Hanvikens SKX   
Ester Stebrant10Hammarby IFX   


F10 Längdzon
14 dec 
Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK3,84   
Ellen Sahlqvist10Hammarby IF3,82   
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF3,76   
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa3,69   
Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF3,68   
Ailbhe Mccarthy10Hellas FK3,63   
Wilma Wallstén10Huddinge AIS3,61   
Julia Brolin Bacsovics10Hanvikens SK3,56   
Ella Crona10Hässelby SK3,38       3,34
10 Ester Sander10Hellas FK3,38       3,17
11 Ebba Holmström10Hanvikens SK3,34   
12 Julia Lindquist10Hellas FK3,30   
13 Ella Dahlberg10Vallentuna FK3,23   
14 Amanda Wiren10Huddinge AIS3,22       3,22
15 Smilla Videhall10Vallentuna FK3,22       3,19
16 Lovisa Hellberg10Tullinge FF3,21   
17 Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö3,20   
18 Märta Trotzig10Vallentuna FK3,18   
19 Melanie Raitis10Huddinge AIS3,16       3,12
20 Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS3,16       3,07
21 Moa Martinsson10Hanvikens SK3,15   
22 Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF3,14   
23 Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK3,12   
24 Caroline Burvall10IFK Lidingö3,04   
25 Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK3,03       2,92
26 Stina Martinelle10Hanvikens SK3,03       2,82
27 Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF3,01   
28 Signe Martinelle10Hanvikens SK2,96   
29 Lina Jönsson10Hanvikens SK2,92   
30 Moa Fagerström10Hanvikens SK2,90   
31 Julia Nyberg10Hanvikens SK2,78   
32 Ellie Öist10Hanvikens SK2,76   
33 Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SK2,71   
34 Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK2,69   
35 Iris Ahlqvist10Vallentuna FK2,68   
36 Astrid Trotzig10Vallentuna FK2,64   
37 Elicia Sydmo10IFK Lidingö2,61   
38 Ester Cumming10Hellas FK2,59   
39 Astrid Gladh10Tullinge FF2,55   
40 Nelly Edman10Tullinge FF2,52   
41 Alma Björck10Hellas FK2,48   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
14 dec 
Ella Crona10Hässelby SK6,43   
Alba Jergmar10Boo IF5,99   
Melanie Raitis10Huddinge AIS5,93   
Ellen Sahlqvist10Hammarby IF5,66   
Lovisa Hellberg10Tullinge FF5,33   
Alice Holm10Hanvikens SK5,19   
Elicia Sydmo10IFK Lidingö5,06   
Wilma Silvell10Huddinge AIS4,97   
Ellie Öist10Hanvikens SK4,85   
10 Lina Jönsson10Hanvikens SK4,83   
11 Léonie Gobitschek10Bromma IF4,82   
12 Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa4,79   
13 Julia Nyberg10Hanvikens SK4,77   
14 Astrid Gladh10Tullinge FF4,75   
15 Alma Björck10Hellas FK4,73   
16 Marilu De Kwant10Hanvikens SK4,67   
17 Ebba Holmström10Hanvikens SK4,55   
18 Caroline Burvall10IFK Lidingö4,31   
19 Moa Martinsson10Hanvikens SK4,21   
20 Hilda Järvinen10Hammarby IF3,92   
21 Tyra Fäldt10Hanvikens SK3,85   
22 Moa Fagerström10Hanvikens SK3,81   
23 Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK3,48   
24 Stina Martinelle10Hanvikens SK3,47   
25 Stella Hagström10Hammarby IF3,46   
26 Nelly Edman10Tullinge FF3,39   
27 Signe Martinelle10Hanvikens SK2,62   


F9 60m
Finalheat 114 dec 
Maja Envall11Turebergs FK 9.78   
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF10.28   
Lily Ssempasa11Turebergs FK10.32   
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF10.40   
Tyra Åsberg11Huddinge AIS10.70   
Amanda Dyberg11Turebergs FK11.12   
Nora Finbom Höglund11Hammarby IF11.23   
Elin Jägre11IFK Lidingö12.57   

Finalheat 214 dec 
Julie Ryott11IFK Lidingö10.76   
Isabel Andersson11IFK Lidingö10.99   
Ellenor Grahn11Nacka Värmdö SK11.09   
Ellen Lindblom11Hammarby IF11.23   
Ingrid Kolga11IFK Lidingö11.93   
Ester Bäckström11Tullinge FF11.97   
Julia Majstorovic11AIK Friidrott12.12   

Finalheat 314 dec 
Nicole Khelachwili11IFK Lidingö11.10   
Julie Fridh11IF Linnéa11.22   
Alma Edman11Tullinge FF11.39   
Isabelle Risberg11IFK Lidingö11.57   
Tyra Dymling11Vallentuna FK11.97   
Celine Cederlund11Vallentuna FK12.42   


F9 Kula
14 dec 
Maja Envall11Turebergs FK5,10   
Ester Bäckström11Tullinge FF4,53   
Isabel Andersson11IFK Lidingö4,40   
Lily Ssempasa11Turebergs FK4,30   
Hanna Ekström11Bromma IF4,08   
Ellen Lindblom11Hammarby IF3,87   
Tyra Åsberg11Huddinge AIS3,83   
Estelle Gobitschek11Bromma IF3,75   
Nora Finbom Höglund11Hammarby IF3,74   
10 Julia Majstorovic11AIK Friidrott3,24   
11 Nicole Khelachwili11IFK Lidingö3,17   
12 Ingrid Kolga11IFK Lidingö3,10   
13 Amanda Dyberg11Turebergs FK3,08   
14 Elin Jägre11IFK Lidingö3,02   
15 Tyra Dymling11Vallentuna FK2,95   
16 Alma Edman11Tullinge FF2,67   


P/F17 4 x 200m
Finalheat 113 dec 
IFK Lidingö 1Tyra Tunander Cedrenius
Victor Björk
Edda Chin Nygårds
Melker Carlens

1:44.353   
Hanvikens SK 2 RosaElla Bennett-04
Adam Eriksson-04
Emma Walfridsson-04
Axel Månsson-04

1:49.835   
Hellas FK




ej start-   
Turebergs FK 2 Lorena Guzman -04
Valter Kjellgren -04
Karin Andersson Berger -04
Hugo Winther -04

ej start-   

Finalheat 213 dec 
Turebergs FK 1 Emma Carlsson -05
Esbjörn Eriksson -03
Moa Nyström -03
Hugo Liljegren -03

1:41.091   
Hanvikens SK 1 RosaKarin Bengtsson-04
Casper Gustavsson-04
Thea Katsoulaki 04
Oscar Niklasson-04

1:41.232   
Tullinge FF 1Anelia Danielsson 04
Kenan Kuru 04
Pritha Routh 06
Albert Söderqvist 05

1:49.064   
Ifk Lidingö




ej start-   


P/F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 113 dec 
Hanvikens SK 2 Ida Tuving -05
Emil Kågström-Tyboni -06
Wilja Hagström
Linus Fondin-05

1:51.0411   
IFK Lidingö 2 05 vitTyra Hedin
Karl Ader Berg
Helena Hvalgren
Linus Barenstedt

1:54.2713   
Bromma IF, 3Olivia Holmström
Enzo Öhman
Sofia Petry
Oscar Bodegård

2:00.3817   
Danderyds SK Linnea Husberg -06
Ludwig Holzapfel -06
Natalie Reigo -06
Noah Busch -05

2:06.9719   

Finalheat 213 dec 
Täby IS 2Rut Grufman
Victor Tjeder
Vilma Stulpen
Edvin Sidwall

1:51.0310   
Turebergs FK 2 06Emilia Nielsen -06
Gustav Källström -06
Annie Grindange -06
Vincent Källström -06

1:54.6614   
Hanvikens SK 3 Alice Arvidsson -06
Ville Rennemark -06
Agnes Alm
Jonathan Hurtig -05

1:59.0516   
IFK Lidingö




ej start-   

Finalheat 313 dec 
Spårvägens FK 1 05-06Evelina Sparf -05
Oliver Ericsson -06
Rebecka Hall -05
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg -05

1:45.762   
IFK Lidingö 1 05 blåHjördis Bäckman
Elias Bouloussa
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg

1:46.463   
Turebergs FK 1 06Ida Chrifi -06
Jakob Semb Josefsson -06
Elsa Kagevik -06
John Bäck -06

1:49.596   
Lidingö, IFK 1 06 3Lova Mattsson
Wilhelm Psilander
Isabelle Ahmné
Karl Ottfalk

1:56.0315   

Finalheat 413 dec 
Hässelby SK 1 Löpgr1Linn Adolfsson -06
Alex Hägg -06
Hannah Kinane -06
Samuel Berhane -05

1:49.667   
Bromma IF 2Michelle Funck
Filip Olsson
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson
Kim Wingren

1:49.768   
Huddinge AIS 1 2006Clara Unnerud Wallhagen -06
Emil Klockar -06
Lisa Bäckdén -06
Vilmer Säll

2:00.4418   

Finalheat 513 dec 
Bromma IF 1Ophelia Viirman
David Carlson
Lisa Appelquist
Filip Ekström

1:45.091   
Spårvägens FK 2 05-06Ebba Hasselgren Svensson -05
Gustav Hellsten -05
Olivia Bruzelius -05
Jacob Nilsson 05

1:47.254   
Hanvikens SK 1 Felicia Renman
Marcus Julin-05
Emma Fogdö - 06
Christoffer Bergkvist -05

1:47.665   

Finalheat 613 dec 
Täby IS 1Emilia Hermansson
Anton Höglund
Eleonora Wahlin
Wilmer Klintorph

1:50.699   
Spårvägens FK 3 05-06Kristelle Grahn -06
Vidar Pege -06
Em Lindstedt -06
Erik Andersson -06

1:52.0612   
Tullinge FF Pritha Routh 06
Albert Söderqvist 05
Alicia Nordmark Niska 06
Ida Widlund 06

1:52.23-   


P/F13 4 x 200m
Finalheat 113 dec 
Mälarhöjdens IK Judith Nielsén
Nils Sundström
Zeinab Mabrouk
Olle Willner

1:54.963   
Hammarby IF 1 Team07Simone Moverare
Hannes Johansson
Anna Bergin
Anton Roslund

1:57.054   
Hanvikens SK 14 PF13Julie Lunde
Bruno Lönnerstam -08
Maja Sigerstad -08
Alfred Eriksson -07

2:14.0727   
Huddinge AIS -05 lag 2




ej start-   
Spårvägens FK 1




ej start-   

Finalheat 213 dec 
Hammarby IF 2 Team07Matilda Borg
Simon Ek-Linterius
Ella Johansson
Vilmer Karlsson

1:51.391   
IFK Lidingö 2 07 blåClaire Berggren
Daniel Larsson
Vera Oskarsson
Pontus Lindskog

2:00.266   
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 Ofelia Theofilaktou
Daniel Rasool
Iris Emanuelsson
Carl-Axel Falck

2:06.1718   
Spårvägens FK 2Minna Fahlström
Audunn Kristjansson
Bea Humeur
Elias Skogberg

2:07.3019   
Hässelby SK, 1 PF13My Susenbeth
Adam Ekström
Matilda Forsander
Hugo Skymne

2:11.4525   

Finalheat 313 dec 
Huddinge AIS -07 Lag 2Alicia Gruvberger
Ebba Ahlerup
Isabelle Dahmén Kruppke
Alice Dahl

2:02.409   
Hammarby IF 3 Team07Linnéa Sillén
Mikael Söderborg
Lilly Ståhl
Theo Carlström Cousins

2:02.8010   
Tullinge FF Anastasia Rozhkova 07
Teresa Vallin 07
Nora Söderqvist
Agnes Parmhed

2:09.2222   
Hammarby IF 1 08:3Selma Pålsson 2008
Tim Bjurman 2009
Colette Morne 2008
Vincent Huselius 2008

2:20.7331   
Spårvägens FK 3




ej start-   

Finalheat 413 dec 
Turebergs FK 1 07 BlåSara Sjöstedt
Joar Eriksson
Beate Pott
Simon Lindström

1:52.282   
Danderyds SK




2:02.258   
Huddinge AIS -07 Lag 1Vendela Ceder
Valter Åsberg
Frida Sörqvist
Eric Björklund

2:03.0511   
Hammarby IF 5 Team07Alevtina Zholudieva
Elliot Lindqvist
Vasiliki Karlsson
Theo Wiklund-Frii

2:05.7015   
IFK Lidingö 1 08 blåIsabell Flanagan -08
Edvin Jacobsson -08
Leah Palmblad -08
Alex Ejendal -08

2:13.1826   

Finalheat 513 dec 
Turebergs FK 2 07 BlåVenla Engström
Alexander Mickelsson
Elin Runemar
Jakob Lennermark

1:58.305   
Mälarhöjdens IK 3 2008 2Elodie Öhlin
Theodor Dauner
Lana Asaad
Viktor Mélen

2:14.9328   
Hammarby IF 2 Team08Amanda Håkansson
Albin Wilgast
Idun Ekman
Tim Karmteg

2:15.4129   
IFK Lidingö




ej start-   
Bromma IF 2




ej start-   

Finalheat 613 dec 
Hammarby IF 1 Team08Edit Jansson
Theodor Håkansson
Elin Nordlund
Benjamin Wilkinson

2:03.2612   
Bromma IF 1Sofia Sahlén Martin -08
Oscar Halfwordson -08
Noomi Öhlund Karboub -08
Vilgot Didrikson -08

2:05.7116   
Hellas FK 1 Sätra1




ej start-   
Hässelby SK 2 Löpgr2




ej start-   
IFK Lidingö 3 08 blåLarla Nyman
Hugo Jansson -09
Klara Friman -08
Ruben Hart -08

ej start-   

Finalheat 713 dec 
Täby IS 6 Mix07Ebba Borglund -08
Vincent Ekberg -07
Alma Hallsten -07
Jacob Norsell -07

2:01.847   
Hanvikens SK 13 PF13Desirée Trolling
Rasmus Widlund Attersved -08
Iris Boqvist -08
Kevin Allo -07

2:05.9417   
IFK Lidingö 2 08 blåCarla Nyman -08
Hugo Jansson -08
Pella Kihlbaum -08
Tim Gabrielsson -08

2:09.9723   
Mälarhöjdens IK 2 2008 2Sigrid Tvede-Jensen
Viggo Bäckström
Noam Akiwumi
Joel Åkerborg

2:18.8930   
Hammarby IF 1 2008




ej start-   

Finalheat 813 dec 
Hanvikens SK 12 PF13Meja Lasenius -08
Oscar Johansson -08
Elsa Sandahl -08
Victor Gil -07

2:03.8714   
Täby IS 4 Mix07Emma Olofsson -07
Emil Söderberg -07
Sara Zigliara -07
Nils Hallsten -07

2:08.2420   
IFK Lidingö 1 07 vitMira Christeiernsson
Charie Liljegren
Robin De Paula
Vincent Arn

2:08.4321   
Hammarby IF 3 2008Maja Sallnäs
Albin Taube
Alva Artvin
Joakim Flygar Nibbler

2:27.1733   

Finalheat 913 dec 
Täby IS 5 Mix07Alma Hallsten
Vilgot Treskog -07
Ida Borglund -07
Jacob Rune -07

1:58.54-   
Hammarby IF 4 Team07Miriam Moverare
Noah Holmlund
Amilia Moverare
Quincy Hackett

2:03.8313   
Mälarhöjdens IK 1 2008 2Ester Wikfeldt
Noel Munkhammar
Judit Hagerfors
Jakob Mélen

2:10.6724   
Hässelby SK




ej start-   


P/F11 4 x 200m
Finalheat 113 dec 
Turebergs FK Leah Ssempasa -09
Carl Grindange -09
Freja Kagevik -09
Trausti Mar Dagsson -09

2:08.431   
Hammarby IF 1 09:1Selma Alassad-09
Anton Brundin-09
Emmy Lindblom-09
Jumanne Hackett-09

2:17.423   
IF Linnéa 2 Gwen Fagerström - 09
Tristan Hubendick Rekdal - 09
Blanca Eisensee - 09
Alexander Hulthén Gyllered - 09

2:17.724   
Danderyds SK 1




2:20.387   
Hässelby SK 1 Vilma Viklund -09
Ibrahim Umer Chaudhry -09
Meja Johansson -09
Wilmer Hägg -09

2:20.838   
Mälarhöjdens IK




ej start-   

Finalheat 213 dec 
Spårvägens FK 3Louise Wettersand
Matthias Lund
Annabelle Gröhn
Malcolm Lundin

2:11.49-   
Hammarby IF 2 09:1Linn Elsässer Haldin-09
Oliver Karlsson-09
Tyra Sternlind-09
Jonatan Borg-09

2:15.932   
IFK Lidingö 1 09 blåElsa Danielsson 09
Till Brockmann 09
Ebba Lindskog 09
Love Holgersson 09

2:19.886   
Danderyds SK 2




2:23.2310   
Hammarby IF 1 2009:5Agnes Roslund
Knut Andvaller
Ingrid Torssander
Morgan Källqvist

2:25.7212   
Mälarhöjdens IK 5Vera Neovius -09
Bruno Holmer -09
Laawa Wiklund-Bal -09
Alfred Lorentzon -09

2:26.8513   

Finalheat 313 dec 
IFK Lidingö 1 PF10Caroline Burwall
Alfred Nilsson White
Vera Arkinger
Oliver Taha

2:18.255   
Hammarby IF 2 2009:5Amanda Broberg Rydquist
Sebastian Stolt
Stella Carlsson
Karl Broberg Rydquist

2:20.54-   
Hellas FK 2 ÄlvsjöVally Grankvist
Nils Wennerström
Cajsa Sundén
Vincent Lundvall

2:31.8514   
Bromma IF Pixie Lento
Svante Rignell
Meja In De Betou
Ivar Olsson

ej start-   
Spårvägens FK 2




ej start-   

Finalheat 413 dec 
Mälarhöjdens IK 4Hilda Yong-Viklander -09
Samuel Härkegård Wulff-09
Lily Kylefjord -09
Anton Drufva -09

2:22.539   
IF Linnéa 1 Edit Nordlander -10
Nils Lindberg - 10
Klara Frimodt - 10
Max Unger - 10

2:25.3711   
IFK Lidingö




ej start-   
Hammarby 05 1




ej start-   
Spårvägens FK 1




ej start-   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk