RESULTAT
IFK Lidingö KM 19 ute 2019-08-31
Lidingövallen
IFK Lidingö
Uppdaterad: 2019-08-31 16:03
 
M 100m
Final1,031 aug 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö11.31   
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö11.91   
Johan Nordenson54IFK Lidingö15.05   
Olli Aulio52IFK Lidingö15.06   


M 800m
31 aug 
Victor Björk03IFK Lidingö 2:01.341   
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 2:02.482   
Fredrik Gustavsson73FK Studenterna 2:17.063   
Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingöej start-   


P15 80m
Final3,831 aug 
Joel Nyman05IFK Lidingö12.281   


P15 Längd
31 aug 
Joel Nyman05IFK Lidingö3,94   


P15 Spjut600 g
31 aug 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö32,45   


P13 60m
Final31 aug 
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö 8.711   
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö 9.332   
Erik Johannesson06IFK Lidingöej start-   


P13 800m
Final31 aug 
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö 2:29.21   
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingöej start   


P13 Höjdzon
31 aug 
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö138   
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö128   


P13 Spjut400 g
31 aug 
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö32,44   
Erik Johannesson06IFK Lidingö25,43   
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö13,27   


P12 60m
Final31 aug 
Max Holmlund07IFK Lidingö 9.111   
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö 9.222   
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö 9.233   
Gustav Bernunger07IFK Lidingö 9.684   


P12 800m
Final31 aug 
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö 2:51.16   
Max Holmlund07IFK Lidingö 3:00.82   


P12 Höjd
31 aug 
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö128   
Max Holmlund07IFK Lidingö123   
Gustav Bernunger07IFK Lidingö113   
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö113   


P12 Spjut400 g
31 aug 
Vincent Am07IFK Lidingö20,75   
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö18,21   
Max Holmlund07IFK Lidingö17,85   
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö16,81   
Gustav Bernunger07IFK Lidingö11,13   


P11 60m
Försök heat 131 aug 
Tim Gabrielson08IFK Lidingö 9.44q   
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö 9.62q   
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö 9.62q   
Vilgot Nordin08IFK Lidingö11.22    

Försök heat 231 aug 
Hugo Jansson08IFK Lidingö 9.21q   
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö 9.22q   
Gustaf von Scheven Lindell08IFK Lidingö 9.59q   
Hugo Tammerlöv08IFK Lidingö11.20    

Final31 aug 
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö 9.261   
Hugo Jansson08IFK Lidingö 9.262   
Tim Gabrielson08IFK Lidingö 9.423   
Gustaf von Scheven Lindell08IFK Lidingö 9.674   
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö 9.765   
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö 9.856   


P11 600m
Final31 aug 
Sebastian Stagh08IFK Lidingö 1:44.07   
sebastian lörstad08IFK Lidingö 1:50.55   
Hugo Jansson08IFK Lidingö 1:53.71   
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö 1:58.04   
Gustaf von Scheven Lindell08IFK Lidingö 1:58.79   


P11 Höjdzon
31 aug 
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö128   
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö123   
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö108   
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö103   
Tim Gabrielson08IFK LidingöX   


P11 Spjut400 g
31 aug 
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö18,87   
Vilgot Nordin08IFK Lidingö16,65   
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö15,66   
Hugo Tammerlöv08IFK Lidingö14,89   
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö14,48   
Tim Gabrielson08IFK Lidingö14,28   


P10 60m
Försök heat 131 aug 
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.50q   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö 9.57q   
Philip Engel09IFK Lidingö10.69q   
Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö10.77    
Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö11.91    
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingöej start    

Final31 aug 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.12q   
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 9.76q   
Otto Uväng09IFK Lidingö10.74q   
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö10.78    
Wilhelm Brockmann09IFK Lidingö10.79    

Final31 aug 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.161   
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.472   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö 9.583   
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 9.734   
Philip Engel09IFK Lidingö10.535   
Otto Uväng09IFK Lidingö10.716   


P10 600m
31 aug 
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö 2:01.28   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö 2:01.34   
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 2:07.09   
Wilhelm Brockmann09IFK Lidingö 2:07.62   
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö 2:14.23   
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö 2:20.16   
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö 2:13.56   
William Sundberg10IFK Lidingö 2:21.82   
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 2:03.38   
Filip Tögren10IFK Lidingö 2:09.44   
Leo von Euler10IFK Lidingö 2:08.91   
Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingöej start-   


P10 Längdzon
31 aug 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö4,24   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö3,94   
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö3,90   
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö3,72   
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö3,50   
Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö3,32   
Otto Uväng09IFK Lidingö3,27   
Wilhelm Brockmann09IFK Lidingö3,16   
Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö2,47   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
31 aug 
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö7,34   
Jeppe Karlsson09IFK Lidingö7,07   
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö6,50   
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö6,03   
Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö5,77   


P9 60m
Finalheat 131 aug 
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö 9.853   
Daniel Johannesson10IFK Lidingö 9.914   
Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö11.0710   
Emil Edvardsson10IFK Lidingö11.6412   

Finalheat 231 aug 
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö 9.622   
Filip Törgren10IFK Lidingö10.206   
Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingö10.337   
Alexander Björk10IFK Lidingö11.5311   

Finalheat 331 aug 
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 9.471   
Leo von Euler10IFK Lidingö 9.965   
William Sundberg10IFK Lidingö10.498   
Ludviq Konstenius10IFK Lidingö10.949   
Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö17.1813   


P9 Längd
31 aug 
Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingö3,83   
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö3,67       3,67
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö3,67       3,60
Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö3,48   
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö3,48   
Ludviq Konstenius10IFK Lidingö3,30   
Daniel Johannesson10IFK Lidingö3,29   
William Sundberg10IFK Lidingö3,18   
Filip Törgren10IFK Lidingö3,15   
10 Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö2,97   
11 Emil Edvardsson10IFK Lidingö2,67   


P9 Kula
31 aug 
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö6,52   
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö6,16   
Fred Sjöström10IFK Lidingö6,10   
William Sundberg10IFK Lidingö5,61   
Karl Johan Hurtig10IFK Lidingö5,43   
Ludviq Konstenius10IFK Lidingö5,42   
Daniel Johannesson10IFK Lidingö5,25   
Filip Törgren10IFK Lidingö4,84   
Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö4,72   
10 Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö4,46   
11 Emil Edvardsson10IFK Lidingö4,01   


P8 60m
Finalheat 131 aug 
Rasmus Key12IFK Lidingö11.011   
Hjalmar Nordin11IFK Lidingö11.372   
Tom Holmlund11IFK Lidingö11.393   


P8 Längd
31 aug 
Rasmus Key12IFK Lidingö2,68   
Tom Holmlund11IFK Lidingö2,62   
Hjalmar Nordin11IFK Lidingö2,57   


P8 Kula
31 aug 
Hjalmar Nordin11IFK Lidingö4,27   
Rasmus Key12IFK Lidingö3,89   


K 100m
Final1,231 aug 
Edda Chin Nygårds04IFK Lidingö12.85   
Susanna Enblad66IFK Lidingö17.48   


K 800m
31 aug 
Estelle Stand04IFK Lidingö 2:22.551   
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö 2:27.722   
Alina Vuokila02IFK Lidingö 2:37.423   
Nina Willen Holgersson67IFK Lidingö 2:57.084   
Karina Mördrup72IFK Lidingö 3:11.125   
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingöbröt-   
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingöej start-   


F15 80m
Final3,831 aug 
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö10.471   
Edda Chin Nygårds04IFK Lidingö10.512   
Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö12.313   


F15 Längd
31 aug 
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö5,20   
Edda Chin Nygårds04IFK Lidingö4,80   
Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö3,70   


F15 Spjut500 g
31 aug 
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö16,82   
Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö10,39   


F12 60m
Final31 aug 
Rebecka Liedholm07IFK Lidingö 9.511   
Leia Wiström Roos07IFK Lidingö 9.722   
Anja Tschertou Schäder07IFK Lidingö 9.933   
Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö10.074   
Märta Lind07IFK Lidingö10.745   


F12 Höjd
31 aug 
Leia Wiström Roos07IFK Lidingö120   
Märta Lind07IFK Lidingö108   
Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö108   


F12 Spjut400 g
31 aug 
Leia Wiström Roos07IFK Lidingö16,83   
Natalie Nordström07IFK Lidingö15,20   
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö15,01   
Anja Tschertou Schäder07IFK Lidingö11,17   
Märta Lind07IFK Lidingö9,02   


F11 60m
Försök heat 131 aug 
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö 9.43q   
Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö 9.58q   
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö 9.67q   
Hilda Schlein-Andersen08IFK Lidingö 9.71q   
Gemmel Zoe Bella08IFK Lidingö10.61    
Ida Danielsson08IFK Lidingöej start    

Försök heat 231 aug 
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö 9.41q   
Carla Nyman08IFK Lidingö 9.78q   
Moa Hemph08IFK Lidingö10.04    
Ellen Hultman08IFK Lidingö10.44    
Lundin Elsa08IFK Lidingö10.82    

Final31 aug 
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö 9.441   
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö 9.492   
Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö 9.603   
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö 9.814   
Hilda Schlein-Andersen08IFK Lidingö 9.845   
Carla Nyman08IFK Lidingö10.106   


F11 600m
Final31 aug 
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö 2:03.63   
Ida Danielsson08IFK Lidingöej start   


F11 Höjdzon
31 aug 
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö118   
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö118   
Olivia Key09IFK Lidingö118   
Hilda Schlein-Andersen08IFK Lidingö103   
Ellen Hultman08IFK Lidingö103   
Lundin Elsa08IFK Lidingö98   


F11 Spjut400 g
31 aug 
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö15,00   
Gemmel Zoe Bella08IFK Lidingö14,30   
Lundin Elsa08IFK Lidingö10,54   
Carla Nyman08IFK Lidingö8,32   
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö8,09   
Ellen Hultman08IFK Lidingö7,17   
Hilda Schlein-Andersen08IFK Lidingö7,13   


F10 60m
Försök heat 131 aug 
Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö 9.43q2   
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö 9.44q3   
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö 9.52q4   
Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö10.91 7   

Försök heat 231 aug 
Ebba Lindskog09IFK Lidingö 9.41q1   
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö 9.61q5   
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö10.32q6   

Final31 aug 
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö 9.151   
Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö 9.372   
Ebba Lindskog09IFK Lidingö 9.383   
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö 9.584   
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö 9.645   
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö10.416   


F10 600m
31 aug 
Ebba Lindskog09IFK Lidingö 2:10.54   
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö 2:14.22   
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö 2:15.15   
Olivia Key09IFK Lidingö 2:19.04   
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö 2:35.70   
Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö 2:35.83   
Caroline Burvall10IFK Lidingö 2:17.25   


F10 Längdzon
31 aug 
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö4,09   
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö3,74   
Olivia Key09IFK Lidingö3,57   
Ebba Lindskog09IFK Lidingö3,37   
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö3,30   
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö3,29   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
31 aug 
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö6,72   
Ebba Lindskog09IFK Lidingö6,41   
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö6,25   
Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö6,06   
Olivia Key09IFK Lidingö5,73   
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö4,66   


F9 60m
Finalheat 131 aug 
Caroline Burvall10IFK Lidingö10.433   
Tuva Simsson10IFK Lidingö10.495   
Isabella Hedengren10IFK Lidingö11.037   
Bety Alzbeta Cermakova10IFK Lidingö11.3310   
Elicia Sydmo10IFK Lidingö11.4813   

Finalheat 231 aug 
Livia Granquist10IFK Lidingö10.011   
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö10.454   
Astrid Dettel10IFK Lidingö10.566   
Nicole Hesser10IFK Lidingö11.229   
Malou Ejendal10IFK Lidingö11.3911   

Finalheat 331 aug 
Silva Lausson Sjöögren10IFK Lidingö10.332   
Signe Florén10IFK Lidingö11.168   
Sadie Nordström10IFK Lidingö11.4412   
Felicia Gabrielson10IFK Lidingö11.6614   
Natalie Cermakova10IFK Lidingö11.7315   
Klara Nordgren10IFK Lidingö11.7816   


F9 Längd
31 aug 
Livia Granquist10IFK Lidingö3,59   
Vera Arkinger10IFK Lidingö3,14       2,91
Astrid Dettel10IFK Lidingö3,14       2,87
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö2,98   
Tuva Simsson10IFK Lidingö2,94       2,92
Caroline Burvall10IFK Lidingö2,94       2,86
Bety Alzbeta Cermakova10IFK Lidingö2,85   
Sadie Nordström10IFK Lidingö2,78   
Isabella Hedengren10IFK Lidingö2,75   
10 Malou Ejendal10IFK Lidingö2,69   
11 Nicole Hesser10IFK Lidingö2,65   
12 Natalie Cermakova10IFK Lidingö2,64   
13 Märtha Järlfors10IFK Lidingö2,52   
14 Klara Nordgren10IFK Lidingö2,37   
15 Elicia Sydmo10IFK Lidingö2,11   


F9 Kula
31 aug 
Vera Arkinger10IFK Lidingö5,29   
Sadie Nordström10IFK Lidingö4,98   
Caroline Burvall10IFK Lidingö4,94   
Livia Granquist10IFK Lidingö4,70   
Elicia Sydmo10IFK Lidingö4,42   
Signe Florén10IFK Lidingö4,38   
Natalie Cermakova10IFK Lidingö4,35   
Tuva Simsson10IFK Lidingö4,25   
Astrid Dettel10IFK Lidingö3,85   
10 Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö3,84   
11 Nicole Hesser10IFK Lidingö3,64   
12 Bety Alzbeta Cermakova10IFK Lidingö3,49   


F8 60m
Finalheat 131 aug 
Isabel Andersson11IFK Lidingö10.972   
Ida Wärn12IFK Lidingö11.153   
Linnea Flanagan11IFK Lidingö11.727   
Mathilda Rangne11IFK Lidingö11.878   

Finalheat 231 aug 
Julie Ryott11IFK Lidingö10.891   
Isabella Möller11IFK Lidingö11.214   
Alexandra Hedström11IFK Lidingö11.335   
Madeleine Axelsson11IFK Lidingö11.626   
Clara Ahlgren11IFK Lidingö12.379   


F8 Längd
31 aug 
Julie Ryott11IFK Lidingö3,02   
Isabel Andersson11IFK Lidingö2,85   
Madeleine Axelsson11IFK Lidingö2,69       2,63
Linnea Flanagan11IFK Lidingö2,69       2,57
Nicole Khelachwili11IFK Lidingö2,59   
Ida Wärn12IFK Lidingö2,55       2,50
Isabella Möller11IFK Lidingö2,55       2,39
Mathilda Rangne11IFK Lidingö2,39   
Franka Arkinger11IFK Lidingö2,33   
10 Alexandra Hedström11IFK Lidingö2,26   
11 Clara Ahlgren11IFK Lidingö2,02   


F8 Kula
31 aug 
Nicole Khelachwili11IFK Lidingö4,15   
Linnea Flanagan11IFK Lidingö3,94   
Ida Wärn12IFK Lidingö3,52   
Isabella Möller11IFK Lidingö3,50   
Mathilda Rangne11IFK Lidingö3,34   
Clara Ahlgren11IFK Lidingö3,07   
Isabel Andersson11IFK Lidingö3,07   
Alexandra Hedström11IFK Lidingö2,58   


P17 Spjut700 g
31 aug 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö57,97   
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö24,04   


P19 Spjut800 g
31 aug 
Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö37,62    800g
Olli Aulio52IFK Lidingö31,09    600g
Henrik Isaksson69IFK Lidingö37,39    700g


K Längd
31 aug 
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö5,19   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk