RESULTAT
IFK Lidingö KM 18 ute 2018-05-20
Lidingövallen
IFK Lidingö
Uppdaterad: 18-05-29 13:43


 
M 100m
20 maj 
Inge HermanssonIFK Lidingö15.70M70
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingöej start


M 800m
20 maj 
Mohammed LoukiliIFK Lidingö 1:59.67
Peder LindskogIFK Lidingö 2:17.52
Erik Johansson75IFK Lidingö 2:23.34


P13 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 8.88q
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 9.15q
Sami Boumedienne05IFK Lidingö 9.42
Joel Nyman05IFK Lidingö10.01

Försök heat 220 maj 
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 8.71q
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö 8.79q
Axel Dahlstedt05IFK Lidingö 8.93q
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö 9.10q

Final20 maj 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 8.72
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 8.85
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö 8.87
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 9.08
Axel Dahlstedt05IFK Lidingö 9.22
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö 9.22


P13 800m
Final20 maj 
August CallesIFK Lidingö 2:32.61
Axel Dahlstedt05IFK Lidingö 2:33.28
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 2:33.75
Pontus MånssonIFK Lidingö 2:41.74
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingöbröt


P13 Höjdzon
20 maj 
August CallesIFK Lidingö149
Axel Dahlstedt05IFK Lidingö147
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö133
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö133
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö128
Sami Boumedienne05IFK Lidingö123
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö118
Joel Nyman05IFK LidingöX


P13 Spjut
20 maj 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö24,80
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö22,97
Axel Dahlstedt05IFK Lidingö21,52
August CallesIFK Lidingö19,82
Sami Boumedienne05IFK Lidingö16,93
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö16,14
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö13,90
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö13,77


P12 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Axel FalkIFK Lidingö 8.97q
Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö 9.02q
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 9.13q
Erik Johannesson06IFK Lidingö10.05

Försök heat 220 maj 
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö 9.00q
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö 9.04q
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö 9.55q
Jakob Alpen06IFK Lidingö 9.76

Final20 maj 
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö 8.92
Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö 9.01
Axel FalkIFK Lidingö 9.02
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö 9.05
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 9.20
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö 9.45


P12 800m
Final20 maj 
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 2:29.21
Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö 2:31.75
Axel FalkIFK Lidingöej start


P12 Höjd
20 maj 
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö128
Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö128
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö113


P12 Spjut
20 maj 
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö19,31
Jakob Alpen06IFK Lidingö18,01
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö17,01
Axel FalkIFK Lidingö15,77
Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö14,23


P11 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Sascha Boumedienne07IFK Lidingö 8.89
Gustav Bernunger07IFK Lidingö 9.40
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö 9.41
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö 9.42
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö 9.54
Victor Velander07IFK Lidingö 9.90


P11 400m
Final20 maj 
Erik Junefelt07IFK Lidingö1:10.29
Gustav Bernunger07IFK Lidingö1:14.24
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö1:15.38
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö1:15.89
Vincent Am07IFK Lidingö1:19.23
Fabian Svensson Almkvist07IFK Lidingö1:19.62
Alexander Noré07IFK Lidingö1:23.93
Victor Velander07IFK Lidingöej start
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingöej start


P11 Höjdzon
20 maj 
Sascha Boumedienne07IFK Lidingö133
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö123
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö113
Fabian Svensson Almkvist07IFK Lidingö113
Victor Velander07IFK Lidingö113
Marcus Wettin07IFK Lidingö108
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö108


P11 Spjut2.0 kg
20 maj 
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö18,30
Marcus Wettin07IFK Lidingö16,64
Victor Velander07IFK Lidingö16,14
Alfred Johard07IFK Lidingö15,27
Vincent Am07IFK Lidingö15,25
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö14,49
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö13,11
Alexander Noré07IFK Lidingö9,38


P10 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Anton Forsberg08IFK Lidingö 9.82q
Nils JohanssonIFK Lidingö 9.99q
Sixten Seyffarth08IFK Lidingö10.03q
Fred TolstoyIFK Lidingö11.18

Försök heat 220 maj 
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö 9.67q
Hugo JanssonIFK Lidingö 9.86q
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö10.12
Vilgot NordinIFK Lidingö10.97
Hector Nelker08IFK Lidingö11.30

Försök heat 320 maj 
Axel Pålsson08IFK Lidingö 9.78q
Gustav Von Scheven Lindell08IFK Lidingö10.63
Albin SandbergIFK Lidingöej start
Karl Johan HurtigIFK Lidingöej start

Final20 maj 
Axel Pålsson08IFK Lidingö 9.44
Hugo JanssonIFK Lidingö 9.72
Anton Forsberg08IFK Lidingö 9.76
Sixten Seyffarth08IFK Lidingö 9.82
Nils JohanssonIFK Lidingö 9.83
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö 9.92


P10 400m
Finalheat 120 maj 
Axel Pålsson08IFK Lidingö1:13.142
Hugo JanssonIFK Lidingö1:14.583
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö1:14.834
Nils JohanssonIFK Lidingö1:18.198
Gustav Von Scheven Lindell08IFK Lidingö1:21.2112
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö1:22.8613
Hector Nelker08IFK Lidingö1:35.0917
Mauritz Halldin08IFK Lidingöej start-
Tim Gabrielson08IFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 220 maj 
Sebastian Stagh08IFK Lidingö1:09.231
Anton Forsberg08IFK Lidingö1:15.855
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö1:16.026
Sixten Seyffarth08IFK Lidingö1:17.247
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö1:18.909
Anton Thonfors09IFK Lidingö80.1310
Oscar VerneholtIFK Lidingö1:20.9711
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö1:25.0814
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö1:26.8315
10 Max Carning09IFK Lidingö1:26.9516
Hugo Tammerlöv08IFK Lidingöej start-


P10 Längdzon
20 maj 
Axel Pålsson08IFK Lidingö4,02
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö3,91
Anton Forsberg08IFK Lidingö3,72
Hugo JanssonIFK Lidingö3,70
Sixten Seyffarth08IFK Lidingö3,42
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö3,22
Hector Nelker08IFK Lidingö2,91
Vilgot NordinIFK Lidingö2,87


P10 Kula2.0 kg
20 maj 
Nils JohanssonIFK Lidingö7,16
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö6,93
Edward Planting Bergloo08IFK Lidingö6,31   6,03
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö6,31   5,87
Axel Pålsson08IFK Lidingö6,05
Vilgot NordinIFK Lidingö5,57


P9 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö10.52
Malcolm SuatanIFK Lidingö10.57
Philip Engel09IFK Lidingö10.69
August Christensson09IFK Lidingö11.12
Hugo Sundström09IFK Lidingö11.22

Försök heat 220 maj 
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.98
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö10.03
Erik Rögde09IFK Lidingö10.69
Herman Forsberg09IFK Lidingö10.97
Otto Uväng09IFK Lidingö11.52
Henry Thore09IFK Lidingö11.84

Försök heat 320 maj 
Anton Thonfors09IFK Lidingö 9.67
Oscar VerneholtIFK Lidingö10.53
Eliot Lange09IFK Lidingö10.88
Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö11.02
James Kiely09IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 420 maj 
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö 9.87
Matthias Lund09IFK Lidingö10.27
Max Carning09IFK Lidingö10.36
Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö11.15
Emil Corlevi09IFK Lidingö12.75


P9 Längd
20 maj 
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö3,96
Max Carning09IFK Lidingö3,55
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö3,43
Erik Rögde09IFK Lidingö3,36
Anton Thonfors09IFK Lidingö3,35
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö3,22
Philip Engel09IFK Lidingö3,08
Oscar VerneholtIFK Lidingö3,07
Malcolm SuatanIFK Lidingö2,99
10 Eliot Lange09IFK Lidingö2,97
11 Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö2,95
12 Otto Uväng09IFK Lidingö2,83
13 August Christensson09IFK Lidingö2,80
14 Hugo Sundström09IFK Lidingö2,79
15 Herman Forsberg09IFK Lidingö2,76
16 Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö2,61
17 Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö2,59
18 Henry Thore09IFK Lidingö2,58


P9 Kula
20 maj 
Anton Thonfors09IFK Lidingö6,97
Alex Lundgren09IFK Lidingö6,25
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö6,19
Nils Ljungbergh-Hult09IFK Lidingö5,99
James Kiely09IFK Lidingö5,72
Erik Rögde09IFK Lidingö5,34
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö5,21
Simon Lundgren09IFK Lidingö5,20
Max Carning09IFK Lidingö5,04   4,77
10 Henry Thore09IFK Lidingö5,04   4,75
11 Malcolm SuatanIFK Lidingö4,87
12 Otto Uväng09IFK Lidingö4,76
13 Eliot Lange09IFK Lidingö4,70
14 Hugo Sundström09IFK Lidingö4,28
15 Herman Forsberg09IFK Lidingö4,25
16 Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö4,12
17 August Christensson09IFK Lidingö4,09


P8 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Karl Johan HurtigIFK Lidingö10.77
Frans Toresten10IFK Lidingö11.08
Melker Kjerfve10IFK Lidingö11.51
Ludwig SandhemIFK Lidingö12.01
Albin SandbergIFK Lidingö12.11
Ludviq Konstenius10IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 220 maj 
James Rudgley10IFK Lidingö10.50
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö10.70
Filip Törgren10IFK Lidingö10.71
Filip Velander10IFK Lidingö11.38
Henrik Malm10IFK Lidingö12.46

Försök heat 320 maj 
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö 9.80
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö10.38
Daniel Johannesson10IFK Lidingö10.69
Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö10.75
Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö12.21


P8 Längd
20 maj 
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö3,23
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö3,10
Karl Johan HurtigIFK Lidingö3,03
Frans Toresten10IFK Lidingö2,90
Filip Velander10IFK Lidingö2,84
James Rudgley10IFK Lidingö2,79
Marc Rudenstam10IFK Lidingö2,76   2,66
Wilson Boumedienne10IFK Lidingö2,76   2,64
Filip Törgren10IFK Lidingö2,75
10 Ludviq Konstenius10IFK Lidingö2,67
11 Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö2,62
12 Melker Kjerfve10IFK Lidingö2,60
13 Albin SandbergIFK Lidingö2,47
14 Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö2,23
15 Henrik Malm10IFK Lidingö2,03
Daniel Johannesson10IFK LidingöX


P8 Kula
20 maj 
Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö5,12
Daniel Johannesson10IFK Lidingö4,57
Filip Velander10IFK Lidingö4,56
Karl Johan HurtigIFK Lidingö4,55
Frans Toresten10IFK Lidingö4,50
Ludviq Konstenius10IFK Lidingö4,44
Filip Törgren10IFK Lidingö4,21
James Rudgley10IFK Lidingö4,05
Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö3,87
10 Max Nilsson Gidlöf10IFK Lidingö3,80
11 Marc Rudenstam10IFK Lidingö3,66
12 Albin SandbergIFK Lidingö3,45
13 Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö3,01
14 Henrik Malm10IFK Lidingö2,96


K 100m
Final20 maj 
Tove Gattberg03IFK Lidingö11.4480m
Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö11.9180m
Nanna HartIFK Lidingö12.5980m


F13 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 8.53q
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 8.67q
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 8.84q
Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö 9.13
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 9.33
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö 9.56

Försök heat 220 maj 
Amanda Jerner05IFK Lidingö 8.64q
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö 8.93q
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 8.99q
Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö 9.53
Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö 9.87
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingöej start

Final20 maj 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 8.43
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 8.47
Amanda Jerner05IFK Lidingö 8.63
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 8.91
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 8.97
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö 9.11


F13 800m
Final20 maj 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 2:33.261
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö 2:34.242
Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö 2:35.213
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 2:38.484
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 2:43.235
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingöej start-


F13 Höjdzon
20 maj 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö143
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö135
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö133
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö133
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö133
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö128
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö128
Amanda Jerner05IFK Lidingö128
Emma GrefbergIFK Lidingö123
10 Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö118
11 Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö113
12 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö108


F13 Spjut
20 maj 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö20,17
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö17,36
Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö17,01
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö16,59
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö15,94
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö15,64
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö12,51
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö12,10
Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö11,32
10 Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö11,32


F12 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 8.85q
Ester ArkingerIFK Lidingö 9.17q
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö 9.39q
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö 9.79q
Fredrika RosénIFK Lidingö10.11

Försök heat 220 maj 
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 9.35q
Elvira LindbergIFK Lidingö 9.69q
Malva AntoniIFK Lidingö 9.87
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö 9.98

Final20 maj 
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 8.87
Ester ArkingerIFK Lidingö 9.02
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 9.22
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö 9.32
Elvira LindbergIFK Lidingö 9.70
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö 9.73


F12 800m
Final20 maj 
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 2:42.721
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö 2:47.502
Elvira LindbergIFK Lidingö 2:47.513
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingöej start-
Astrid EricssonIFK Lidingöej start-
Astrid ErikssonIFK Lidingöej start-


F12 Höjd
20 maj 
Ester ArkingerIFK Lidingö133
Elvira LindbergIFK Lidingö133
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö128
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö123
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö118
Fredrika RosénIFK Lidingö118
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö113


F12 Spjut
20 maj 
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö18,06
Ester ArkingerIFK Lidingö17,20
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö14,37
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö13,93
Elvira LindbergIFK Lidingö12,51
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö11,57
Fredrika RosénIFK Lidingö9,45
Malva AntoniIFK Lidingö9,28


F11 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö 9.02q
Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö 9.86q
Anja Tschertou Schäder07IFK Lidingö10.24q
Robin de PaulaIFK Lidingö10.75

Försök heat 220 maj 
Hanna Erikson07IFK Lidingö 9.51q
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö 9.59q
Emma LaurinIFK Lidingö 9.76q
Stella Nyman07IFK Lidingö10.48

Final20 maj 
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö 8.96
Hanna Erikson07IFK Lidingö 9.65
Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö 9.74
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö 9.76
Emma LaurinIFK Lidingö 9.96
Anja Tschertou Schäder07IFK Lidingö10.15


F11 400m
Finalheat 120 maj 
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö1:05.33
Anja Tschertou Schäder07IFK Lidingö1:15.78
Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö1:16.44
Hanna Erikson07IFK Lidingö1:21.39
Robin de PaulaIFK Lidingö1:27.45
Stella Nyman07IFK Lidingö1:31.34


F11 Höjdzon
20 maj 
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö128
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö118
Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö113
Emma LaurinIFK Lidingö108
Stella Nyman07IFK Lidingö108
Anja Tschertou Schäder07IFK Lidingö103


F11 Spjut2.0 kg
20 maj 
Matilda Paulson07IFK Lidingö16,82
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö14,11
Stella Nyman07IFK Lidingö12,81
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö12,38
Anja Tschertou Schäder07IFK Lidingö11,85
Hanna Erikson07IFK Lidingö11,75
Mathilda Bakurin07IFK Lidingö10,33
Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö8,22


F10 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö 9.91q
Flora Lepage08IFK Lidingö10.39q
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö10.57
Lo Fröjd08IFK Lidingö10.58
Elsa Åkerström Rusch08IFK Lidingö11.05
Leah PalmbladIFK Lidingö11.10

Försök heat 220 maj 
Ida Danielsson08IFK Lidingö 9.84q
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö10.03q
Elle ThörneIFK Lidingö10.45q
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö10.47q
Alexandra Sahlman08IFK Lidingö10.88
Alice Borsos Fredung08IFK Lidingö11.00

Final20 maj 
Ida Danielsson08IFK Lidingö 9.63
Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö 9.88
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö 9.95
Flora Lepage08IFK Lidingö10.11
Elle ThörneIFK Lidingö10.29
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö10.53


F10 400m
Finalheat 120 maj 
Ida Danielsson08IFK Lidingö81.783
Estrid Frick08IFK Lidingö83.844
Alexandra Sahlman08IFK Lidingö85.215
Siqrid Nore10IFK Lidingö88.288
Alice Borsos Fredung08IFK Lidingö89.0710
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö88.389
Elsa LundinIFK Lidingö91.7512
Emilia WiklundIFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 220 maj 
Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö79.021
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö80.842
Elsa Danielsson09IFK Lidingö85.266
Elsa Åkerström Rusch08IFK Lidingö86.347
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö91.12-
Vera Frick08IFK Lidingö93.3813
Leah PalmbladIFK Lidingöej start11
Lo Fröjd08IFK Lidingöej start-
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingöej start-


F10 Längdzon
20 maj 
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö3,57
Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö3,47
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö3,16
Ida Danielsson08IFK Lidingö3,15
Lo Fröjd08IFK Lidingö3,12
Alice Borsos Fredung08IFK Lidingö3,11
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö3,04
Emilia WiklundIFK Lidingö2,95
Estrid Frick08IFK Lidingö2,87
10 Elsa Åkerström Rusch08IFK Lidingö2,78
11 Alexandra Sahlman08IFK Lidingö2,75
12 Leah PalmbladIFK Lidingö2,66
13 Flora Lepage08IFK Lidingö2,63
14 Vera Frick08IFK Lidingö2,49


F10 Kula2.0 kg
20 maj 
Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö5,64
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö5,53
Elsa LundinIFK Lidingö5,25
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö5,12
Vera Frick08IFK Lidingö4,55
Elsa Åkerström Rusch08IFK Lidingö4,20
Alice Borsos Fredung08IFK Lidingö4,16
Estrid Frick08IFK Lidingö4,02
Flora Lepage08IFK Lidingö3,78
10 Alexandra Sahlman08IFK Lidingö3,54


F9 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Siri Hjertstedt09IFK Lidingö10.33
Emilia Svensson09IFK Lidingö10.89
Hedda Randel09IFK Lidingö11.00
Olivia Key09IFK Lidingö11.28
Olivia Hedin09IFK Lidingö11.33

Försök heat 220 maj 
Elsa Danielsson09IFK Lidingö10.20
Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö11.31
Isabelle Wiklund09IFK Lidingö11.36
Leia Rydelius09IFK Lidingö12.07
Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö13.18

Försök heat 320 maj 
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö 9.60
Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö 9.68
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö10.71
Edith Wikström09IFK Lidingö10.80
Tilde Nyman09IFK Lidingö10.89
Tea Åkerström09IFK Lidingöej start


F9 Längd
20 maj 
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö3,56
Siri Hjertstedt09IFK Lidingö3,15
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö3,12
Elsa Danielsson09IFK Lidingö3,09
Hedda Randel09IFK Lidingö3,04
Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö2,98
Emilia Svensson09IFK Lidingö2,96
Tilde Nyman09IFK Lidingö2,95
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö2,79
10 Olivia Key09IFK Lidingö2,78   2,76
11 Ella Nordström-FrostmarkIFK Lidingö2,78   2,75
12 Olivia Hedin09IFK Lidingö2,76
13 Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö2,64
14 Leia Rydelius09IFK Lidingö2,45
15 Leia Krigström09IFK Lidingö2,24
16 Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö2,21   2,18
16 Vendela Bodell Karlstedt09IFK Lidingö2,21   2,18
18 Tea Åkerström09IFK Lidingö2,18
19 Edith Wikström09IFK Lidingö2,10
20 Isabella Von Koch09IFK Lidingö1,84


F9 Kula
20 maj 
Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö5,17
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö4,76
Siri Hjertstedt09IFK Lidingö4,68
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö4,60
Olivia Key09IFK Lidingö4,38
Hedda Randel09IFK Lidingö4,20
Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö4,06
Leia Rydelius09IFK Lidingö3,97
Edith Wikström09IFK Lidingö3,91
10 Tilde Nyman09IFK Lidingö3,76
11 Leia Krigström09IFK Lidingö3,52
12 Emilia Svensson09IFK Lidingö3,13
13 Isabella Von Koch09IFK Lidingö2,22


F8 60m
Försök heat 120 maj 
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö11.01
Zoe KällströmIFK Lidingö11.27
Niki Hesser10IFK Lidingö11.68
Tilda Hiller10IFK Lidingö12.15
Malou EjendalIFK Lidingö12.38

Försök heat 220 maj 
Siqrid Nore10IFK Lidingö10.89
Josephine SkruvforsIFK Lidingö11.10
Gabriella Hellström10IFK Lidingö11.61
Signe Florén10IFK Lidingö11.76
Zoe KällströmIFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 320 maj 
Livia Granquist10IFK Lidingö10.42
Astrid Dettel10IFK Lidingö11.04
Tuva Simsson10IFK Lidingö11.60
Sophia Dahlman10IFK Lidingö11.99
Elle ThörneIFK Lidingöej start


F8 Längd
20 maj 
Livia Granquist10IFK Lidingö3,04
Zoe KällströmIFK Lidingö2,95
Astrid Dettel10IFK Lidingö2,79
Niki Hesser10IFK Lidingö2,69
Siqrid Nore10IFK Lidingö2,61   2,55
Josephine SkruvforsIFK Lidingö2,61   2,48
Sophia Dahlman10IFK Lidingö2,61   2,46
Märtha Järlfors10IFK Lidingö2,55
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö2,54
10 Tuva Simsson10IFK Lidingö2,51
11 Signe Florén10IFK Lidingö2,47
12 Tilda Hiller10IFK Lidingö2,27
13 Gabriella Hellström10IFK Lidingö2,14
Filippa Stahl10IFK LidingöX


F8 Kula
20 maj 
Zoe KällströmIFK Lidingö4,15
Signe Florén10IFK Lidingö3,31
Astrid Dettel10IFK Lidingö3,28
Ebba Hedenryd10IFK Lidingö3,25
Sophia Dahlman10IFK Lidingö3,18
Tuva Simsson10IFK Lidingö3,06
Josephine SkruvforsIFK Lidingö3,02
Gabriella Hellström10IFK Lidingö3,01
Tilda Hiller10IFK Lidingö2,95
10 Niki Hesser10IFK Lidingö2,93
11 Livia Granquist10IFK Lidingö2,61
12 Siqrid Nore10IFK Lidingö2,25



© Track & Field, Christer Falk