RESULTAT
IFK Lidingö KM17ute 2017-05-13
Lidingövallen
IFK Lidingö
Uppdaterad: 17-05-13 15:19


 
M 100m
Final1,713 maj 
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö11.77
Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö12.51
Victor Björk03IFK Lidingö12.81
Lowe Appelblad03IFK Lidingö12.95


M 800m
Final13 maj 
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 1:59.95
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö 2:09.13
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 2:09.51
Peder Lindskog77IFK Lidingö 2:21.80
Sebastian Ljungberg03IFK Lidingö 2:26.80
Torkel Brismar70IFK Lidingö 2:28.30
Calle Frisk75IFK Lidingö 2:31.89
Vilgot Arnhult05IFK Lidingö 2:32.50
Mikkel Mördrup72IFK Lidingö 3:02.95


P13 Spjut
13 maj 
Leon Antoni04IFK Lidingö20,80


P12 60m
Försök heat 113 maj 
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö 9.01q
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 9.23q
Sami Boumedienne05IFK Lidingö 9.63q

Försök heat 213 maj 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 8.80q
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 8.92q
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö 9.49q
Noak Carlsson05IFK Lidingö10.17

Final13 maj 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö 8.85
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 9.02
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö 9.08
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 9.36
Sami Boumedienne05IFK Lidingö10.19
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingöej start


P12 600m
Final13 maj 
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö 1:53.47
Pontus Månsson05IFK Lidingö 1:56.13
Hugo Oweling05IFK Lidingö 2:01.21
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 2:05.40
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö 2:05.97
Noak Carlsson05IFK Lidingö 2:08.41


P12 Höjd
13 maj 
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö143
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö128
Sami Boumedienne05IFK Lidingö113
Noak Carlsson05IFK Lidingö103


P12 Spjut
13 maj 
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg05IFK Lidingö20,86
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö20,70
Nicklas Östlund05IFK Lidingö16,04
Sami Boumedienne05IFK Lidingö15,98
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö13,98
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö13,63
Noak Carlsson05IFK Lidingö13,36


P11 60m
Försök heat 113 maj 
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 9.06
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö 9.14
Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö 9.45
Jakob Alpen06IFK Lidingö10.20
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö10.29
Edvin Waessman06IFK Lidingö10.40


P11 600m
Försök heat 113 maj 
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 1:48.88
Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö 1:50.85
Hampus Englund06IFK Lidingö 1:53.38
William Nilsson06IFK Lidingö 1:58.97
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö 2:08.47
Nils Samrud06IFK Lidingö 2:12.30
Edvin Waessman06IFK Lidingö 2:14.54
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö 2:16.18


P11 Höjdzon
13 maj 
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö133
Sascha Boumedienne07IFK Lidingö118
Fabian Svensson Almkvist07IFK Lidingö108
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö108


P11 Spjut2.0 kg
13 maj 
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö23,05
Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö16,52
Hampus Englund06IFK Lidingö15,94
Jakob Alpen06IFK Lidingö15,12
Mattias Blomquist06IFK Lidingö12,94
Nils Samrud06IFK Lidingö11,73
Alfred Kjellgren06IFK Lidingö9,17
Edvin Waessman06IFK Lidingö7,52


P10 60m
Försök heat 113 maj 
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö 9.82q
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö 9.84q
Fabian Svensson Almkvist07IFK Lidingö10.11q
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö10.13q

Försök heat 213 maj 
Sascha Boumedienne07IFK Lidingö 9.46q
Erik Junefelt07IFK Lidingö10.28q
Victor Velander07IFK Lidingö10.43
Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö10.81
Elias Asgermyr Lilja07IFK Lidingöej start

Final13 maj 
Sascha Boumedienne07IFK Lidingö 9.50
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö 9.83
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö 9.83
Erik Junefelt07IFK Lidingö 9.88
Fabian Svensson Almkvist07IFK Lidingö 9.95
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö10.25


P10 400m
Final13 maj 
Fabian Svensson Almkvist07IFK Lidingö79.58
Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö86.81
Victor Velander07IFK Lidingöej start

Final13 maj 
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö79.88
Erik Junefelt07IFK Lidingö79.95
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö82.36
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö91.05


P10 Längdzon
13 maj 
Erik Junefelt07IFK Lidingö3,75
Sascha Boumedienne07IFK Lidingö3,60
Daniel Larsson07IFK Lidingö3,49
Victor Velander07IFK Lidingö3,44
Benjamin Francisco07IFK Lidingö3,40
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö3,32
Fabian Svensson Almkvist07IFK Lidingö3,26
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö3,22
Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö3,17
10 Elias Asgermyr Lilja07IFK Lidingö2,80


P10 Kula2.0 kg
13 maj 
Erik Andersson07IFK Lidingö6,34
Oscar Andersson07IFK Lidingö5,87
Victor Velander07IFK Lidingö5,60
Elias Asgermyr Lilja07IFK Lidingö5,30
Pontus Lindskog07IFK Lidingö5,17
Fabian Svensson Almkvist07IFK Lidingö5,15
Karl Holmkvist07IFK Lidingö4,82
Axel Rasin07IFK Lidingö4,53


P9 60m
Försök heat 113 maj 
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö 9.86q
Axel Pålsson08IFK Lidingö 9.91q
Alec Lejnerborn08IFK Lidingö10.55q
Oscar Gloudemans08IFK Lidingö10.55q
Oscar Öhberg08IFK Lidingö10.75
Olof Borendal08IFK Lidingö11.41

Försök heat 213 maj 
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö10.46q
Sixten Seyffart08IFK Lidingö10.68q
Mauritz Halldin08IFK Lidingö10.71
Jack Zetterström08IFK Lidingö11.24
Hector Nelker08IFK Lidingö11.82
Petter Gertz08IFK Lidingö12.01
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingöej start

Final13 maj 
Axel Pålsson08IFK Lidingö 9.85
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö 9.89
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö10.31
Alec Lejnerborn08IFK Lidingö10.50
Sixten Seyffart08IFK Lidingö10.53
Oscar Gloudemans08IFK Lidingöej start


P9 Längd
13 maj 
Axel Pålsson08IFK Lidingö3,51
Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö3,40
Mauritz Halldin08IFK Lidingö3,37
Alec Lejnerborn08IFK Lidingö3,22
Ludvig Gjötterberg08IFK Lidingö3,11
Sixten Seyffart08IFK Lidingö2,81
Alex Ejendal08IFK Lidingö2,76
Olof Borendal08IFK Lidingö2,61


P8 60m
Final13 maj 
Anton Thonfors09IFK Lidingö10.51q
Gustaf Junefelt10IFK Lidingö11.47q
Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö12.08
Max Francisco09IFK Lidingö12.14
Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö13.60

Final13 maj 
Mateo Andersson09IFK Lidingö 9.98q
Erik Wigren09IFK Lidingö11.14q
Wilhelm Brockmann09IFK Lidingö12.10
Philip Engel09IFK Lidingö12.17
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingöej start

Final13 maj 
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö10.58q
Hugo Berg09IFK Lidingö11.44q
Otto Uväng09IFK Lidingö12.26
Gustav Ekström09IFK Lidingöej start

Final13 maj 
Mateo Andersson09IFK Lidingö 9.73
Anton Thonfors09IFK Lidingö10.17
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö10.63
Erik Wigren09IFK Lidingö11.08
Hugo Berg09IFK Lidingö11.22
Gustaf Junefelt10IFK Lidingö11.24


P8 Längd
13 maj 
Mateo Andersson09IFK Lidingö3,32
Anton Thonfors09IFK Lidingö3,16
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö3,11
Gustav Ekström09IFK Lidingö3,06
Hugo Berg09IFK Lidingö2,67
Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö2,50
Wilhelm Brockmann09IFK Lidingö2,43
Otto Uväng09IFK Lidingö2,24
Jakob Waessman10IFK Lidingö2,18
10 Jacob Liedholm09IFK Lidingö2,17
11 Max Wirén08IFK Lidingö2,16


P8 Kula
13 maj 
Anton Thonfors09IFK Lidingö5,89
Mateo Andersson09IFK Lidingö5,71
Gustav Ekström09IFK Lidingö5,65
Love Willen Holgersson09IFK Lidingö5,55
Hugo Berg09IFK Lidingö5,47
Gustaf Junefelt10IFK Lidingö4,39
Erik Wigren09IFK Lidingö4,28
Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö3,96
Wilhelm Brockmann09IFK Lidingö3,80
10 Max Francisco09IFK Lidingö3,77
11 Max Wirén08IFK Lidingö3,52
12 Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö3,15


K 800m
Final13 maj 
Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö 2:24.59
Carolina Larson02IFK Lidingö 2:25.16
Thyra Arnhult03IFK Lidingö 2:38.37


F13 60m
Final13 maj 
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 8.98
Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingö 9.04
Felicia Majby04IFK Lidingö 9.60
Emelie Majby04IFK Lidingö 9.69
Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö 9.72
Elena Samulsson05IFK Lidingöej start
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingöej start


F13 600m
Final13 maj 
Alicia Larsten04IFK Lidingö 1:51.18
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 1:52.87
Felicia Majby04IFK Lidingö 1:59.37
Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingöej start


F13 Höjdzon
13 maj 
Felicia Majby04IFK Lidingö123
Louise Malm04IFK Lidingö123
Emelie Majby04IFK Lidingö118


F13 Spjut
13 maj 
Felicia Majby04IFK Lidingö15,67
Malin Fröberg04IFK Lidingö15,48
Alicia Ahlström04IFK Lidingö15,25
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö13,81
Louise Malm04IFK Lidingö13,71
Emelie Majby04IFK Lidingö11,93


F12 60m
Försök heat 113 maj 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 8.80q
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 8.82q
Amanda Jerner05IFK Lidingö 9.11q
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö 9.66
Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö 9.89

Försök heat 213 maj 
Alice Ringqvist05IFK Lidingö 9.04q
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 9.10q
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö 9.63
Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö 9.73
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö 9.89

Försök heat 313 maj 
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 9.07q
Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö 9.51
Hedda Holmkvist05IFK Lidingö 9.54
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 9.62
Elena Samulsson05IFK Lidingö10.31

Final13 maj 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 8.83
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 8.92
Alice Ringqvist05IFK Lidingö 9.09
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 9.13
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 9.29
Amanda Jerner05IFK Lidingö 9.33


F12 600m
Final13 maj 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 1:52.39
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 1:54.01
Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö 1:57.29
Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö 1:59.76
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö 1:59.91
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 2:00.02
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 2:02.83
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö 2:03.68
Amanda Jerner05IFK Lidingö 2:08.05
Elena Samulsson05IFK Lidingöej start
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingöej start


F12 Höjd
13 maj 
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö133
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö133
Alice Ringqvist05IFK Lidingö128
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö128
Ida Frykhammar05IFK Lidingö128
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö123
Amanda Jerner05IFK Lidingö118
Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö113
Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö113
10 Elena Samulsson05IFK Lidingö113


F12 Spjut
13 maj 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö20,04
Alice Ringqvist05IFK Lidingö19,36
Elena Samulsson05IFK Lidingö16,76
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö14,11
Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö13,97
Greta Wedell05IFK Lidingö13,39
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö12,98
Hedda Holmkvist05IFK Lidingö12,84
Natalia Sahlman05IFK Lidingö12,44
10 Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö11,87


F11 60m
Försök heat 113 maj 
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 9.51q
Ebba Filipsson06IFK Lidingö 9.59q
Elsa Ahlström06IFK Lidingö 9.80q
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö 9.94
Elvira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö 9.99

13 maj 
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 9.14q
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö 9.63q
Ellen Erikson06IFK Lidingö 9.83
Fredrika Rosén06IFK Lidingö10.28
Estelle Denker06IFK Lidingö10.70

13 maj 
Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö 9.79q
Malva Antoni06IFK Lidingö 9.95
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö10.04
India Carlsson Reich06IFK Lidingö10.81

Final13 maj 
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 8.99
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö 9.41
Ebba Filipsson06IFK Lidingö 9.60
Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö 9.61
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö 9.79
Elsa Ahlström06IFK Lidingö 9.92


F11 600m
Final13 maj 
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö 2:02.53
Elvira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö 2:07.29
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö 2:09.59
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö 2:15.41
Malva Antoni06IFK Lidingö 2:23.52
Estelle Denker06IFK Lidingö 2:28.20
Elsa Ahlström06IFK Lidingöej start


F11 Höjdzon
13 maj 
Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö123
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö118
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö113
Elvira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö113
Fredrika Rosén06IFK Lidingö113
Ellen Erikson06IFK Lidingö113
Ebba Filipsson06IFK Lidingö103
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö103
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö103
10 Estelle Denker06IFK Lidingö103


F11 Spjut2.0 kg
13 maj 
Ebba Filipsson06IFK Lidingö15,94
Sofia Fröberg06IFK Lidingö14,23
Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö13,50
Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö12,41
Elvira Lindberg06IFK Lidingö11,72
Malva Antoni06IFK Lidingö11,13
Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö10,31
Ellen Erikson06IFK Lidingö9,99
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö9,03
10 Estelle Denker06IFK Lidingö7,34
11 Elsa Ahlström06IFK Lidingö6,62


F10 60m
Försök heat 113 maj 
Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö10.00q
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö10.02q
Hanna Erikson07IFK Lidingö10.20q
Leia Wiström-Roos07IFK Lidingö10.21

Försök heat 213 maj 
Rebecka Liedholm07IFK Lidingö10.02q
Celine Ågren07IFK Lidingö10.37
Echo Blomquist07IFK Lidingö10.63
Astrid Johansson07IFK Lidingö11.11

Försök heat 313 maj 
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö 9.47q
Giselle Möller07IFK Lidingö10.16q
Stella Nyman07IFK Lidingö10.89
Matilda Paulson07IFK Lidingö10.97
Märta Lind07IFK Lidingö12.23

Final13 maj 
 Giselle Möller07IFK Lidingöej start
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö 9.44
Rebecka Liedholm07IFK Lidingö 9.95
Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö10.06
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö10.13
Leia Wiström-Roos07IFK Lidingö10.18
Hanna Erikson07IFK Lidingö10.22


F10 400m
Försök heat 113 maj 
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö74.35
Aleissa Franzé07IFK Lidingö79.00
Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö82.76
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö88.87
Echo Blomquist07IFK Lidingö94.43

Försök heat 213 maj 
Matilda Paulson07IFK Lidingö85.18
Hanna Erikson07IFK Lidingö88.36
Astrid Johansson07IFK Lidingö97.82
Alessia Franzé07IFK Lidingöej start
Stella Nyman07IFK Lidingöej start


F10 Längdzon
13 maj 
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö3,55
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö3,49
Rebecka Liedholm07IFK Lidingö3,46
Giselle Möller07IFK Lidingö3,23
Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö3,19
Leia Wiström-Roos07IFK Lidingö3,10
Hanna Erikson07IFK Lidingö3,07
Matilda Paulson07IFK Lidingö3,03   3,00
Echo Blomquist07IFK Lidingö3,03   2,87
10 Stella Nyman07IFK Lidingö3,01
11 Astrid Johansson07IFK Lidingö2,70
12 Celine Ågren07IFK Lidingö2,68
13 Mathilda Bakurin07IFK Lidingö2,33
14 Märta Lind07IFK Lidingö1,95


F10 Kula2.0 kg
13 maj 
Stella Nyman07IFK Lidingö5,80
Matilda Paulson07IFK Lidingö5,62
Claire Berggren07IFK Lidingö5,42
Leia Wiström-Roos07IFK Lidingö4,68
Echo Blomquist07IFK Lidingö4,33
Mira Christiernsson07IFK Lidingö4,32
Mathilda Bakurin07IFK Lidingö4,14
Märta Lind07IFK Lidingö4,10
Astrid Johansson07IFK Lidingö3,64


F9 60m
Final13 maj 
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö11.17q
Alice Borsos Fredung08IFK Lidingö11.23q
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö11.27q
Zoë-Bella Gemmel08IFK Lidingö11.37
Liv Nordberg08IFK Lidingö12.47
Matilda Breitung08IFK Lidingöej start

Final13 maj 
Lova Zetterberg08IFK Lidingö10.59q
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö10.78q
Agnes Bitterlich08IFK Lidingö11.20q
Ebba Magnusson08IFK Lidingö11.48
Luise Vogler08IFK Lidingö12.05
Sarah Möller08IFK Lidingö12.34

Final13 maj 
Lova Zetterberg08IFK Lidingö10.56
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö10.84
Agnes Bitterlich08IFK Lidingö10.95
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö11.10
Alice Borsos Fredung08IFK Lidingö11.44
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö11.54


F9 Längd
13 maj 
Alice Borsos Fredung08IFK Lidingö3,09
Irma-Li Grönqvist08IFK Lidingö2,99
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö2,94
Agnes Bitterlich08IFK Lidingö2,93
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö2,89
Luise Vogler08IFK Lidingö2,78
Zoë-Bella Gemmel08IFK Lidingö2,72
Sarah Möller08IFK Lidingö2,60
Estrid Frick08IFK Lidingö2,58
10 Vera Frick08IFK Lidingö2,26
11 Elsa Lundin08IFK Lidingö2,22
12 Filippa Bodemyr08IFK Lidingö2,08
13 Liv Nordberg08IFK Lidingö2,02


F9 Kula
13 maj 
Zoë-Bella Gemmel08IFK Lidingö5,01
Elsa Lundin08IFK Lidingö4,95
Isabel Flanagan08IFK Lidingö4,75
Mette Lange08IFK Lidingö4,16
Vera Frick08IFK Lidingö3,99
Filippa Bodemyr08IFK Lidingö3,65
Estrid Frick08IFK Lidingö3,12
Liv Nordberg08IFK Lidingö2,68


F8 60m
Försök heat 113 maj 
Freya Malmqvist09IFK Lidingö10.67q
Tilde Nyman09IFK Lidingö11.62
Märtha Rosén09IFK Lidingö11.82
Juni Hagerman09IFK Lidingö12.43
Charlie Carlsson Reich09IFK Lidingö13.38
Hedda Tyboni09IFK Lidingö14.20

Försök heat 213 maj 
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö10.39q
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö10.63q
Siri Hjertstedt09IFK Lidingö10.70q
Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö11.94
Vendela Bodell Karlstedt09IFK Lidingö12.69

Försök heat 313 maj 
Ingrid Samrud09IFK Lidingö12.07
Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö12.26
Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö13.59
Rut Selmqvist09IFK Lidingö13.64
Tea Åkerström09IFK Lidingö13.84

Försök heat 413 maj 
Ebba Lindskog09IFK Lidingö10.70q
Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö11.13q
Hanna Holmkvist10IFK Lidingö11.34
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö11.79
Hedda Randel09IFK Lidingö11.94

Final13 maj 
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö10.03
Ebba Lindskog09IFK Lidingö10.10
Siri Hjertstedt09IFK Lidingö10.20
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö10.31
Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö10.36
Freya Malmqvist09IFK Lidingö10.46


F8 Längd
13 maj 
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö3,28
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö3,09
Siri Hjertstedt09IFK Lidingö3,01
Freya Malmqvist09IFK Lidingö2,96
Ebba Lindskog09IFK Lidingö2,85
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö2,76
Hanna Holmkvist10IFK Lidingö2,72
Märtha Rosén09IFK Lidingö2,66
Ingrid Samrud09IFK Lidingö2,63
10 Tilde Nyman09IFK Lidingö2,48
11 Hedda Randel09IFK Lidingö2,44
12 Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö2,42
13 Astrid Löf09IFK Lidingö2,38
14 Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö2,35   2,33
15 Juni Hagerman09IFK Lidingö2,35   1,80
16 Rut Selmqvist09IFK Lidingö2,27
17 Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö2,22
18 Tea Åkerström09IFK Lidingö2,16
19 Charlie Carlsson Reich09IFK Lidingö2,10
20 Hedda Tyboni09IFK Lidingö2,07
21 Vendela Bodell Karlstedt09IFK Lidingö2,02


F8 Kula
13 maj 
Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö4,81
Matilda Breitung09IFK Lidingö4,30
Elsa Gyldén Svensson09IFK Lidingö3,94
Tilde Nyman09IFK Lidingö3,90
Siri Hjertstedt09IFK Lidingö3,83
Agnes Nilsson09IFK Lidingö3,67
Ebba Lindskog09IFK Lidingö3,63
Ingrid Samrud09IFK Lidingö3,50
Emelie Paulson09IFK Lidingö3,22
10 Hedda Tyboni09IFK Lidingö2,98
11 Hanna Holmkvist10IFK Lidingö2,77
12 Tea Åkerström09IFK Lidingö2,55



© Track & Field, Christer Falk